2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
47473
POOMSAE CADET FEMALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 28 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 8
17 HEINRICHS ALANA (USA)
7.23

R2 | M9 | 11:40 AM | PTF
41 XIONG MIKAYLA (USA)
7.2

R2 | M21 | 12:40 PM | PTF
33 MORALEDA LANA (USA)
7.17

R2 | M17 | 12:20 PM | PTF
1 CANDELARIA JULIANA (USA)
7.13

R2 | M1 | 11:00 AM | PTF
25 KIM YURI (USA)
7.07

R2 | M13 | 12:00 PM | PTF
11 TO NATALIE (CAN)
7

R2 | M6 | 11:25 AM | PTF
23 LEE YENNI (MEX)
6.87

R2 | M12 | 11:55 AM | PTF
3 KUNG AGNES (CAN)
6.83

R2 | M2 | 11:05 AM | PTF
49 KIM MEGAN (USA)
6.83

R2 | M27 | 01:15 PM | PTF
53 MONTALVO JEANELLYS (PUR)
6.83

R2 | M28 | 01:25 PM | DSQ
37 CASTILLO CAMILA (PER)
6.43

R2 | M19 | 12:30 PM | PTF
51 CHAVEZ DANIELA (ECU)
6.43

R2 | M25 | 01:05 PM | PTF
15 MORAZAN ANDREA (NCA)
6.37

R2 | M8 | 11:35 AM | PTF
5 MEJIA MANUELA (ECU)
6.2

R2 | M3 | 11:10 AM | PTF
19 BAHAMONDE CATALINA (CHI)
6.17

R2 | M10 | 11:45 AM | PTF
7 HERNANDEZ ERICKA (GUA)
6.13

R2 | M4 | 11:15 AM | PTF
29 VALENTINA RIQUELME (ARG)
5.86

R2 | M15 | 12:10 PM | PTF
9 SOLIS Christine (USA)
5.86

R2 | M5 | 11:20 AM | PTF
27 GUESALAGA ISIDORA (CHI)
5.76

R2 | M14 | 12:05 PM | PTF
47 REYES PAULA (COL)
5.67

R2 | M24 | 12:55 PM | PTF
45 GAGLIARDO GUADALULPE (URU)
5.6

R2 | M23 | 12:50 PM | PTF
31 JARQUIN MARCELA (HON)
4.97

R2 | M16 | 12:15 PM | PTF
21 MURIELLI SHARA (BRA)
4.9

R2 | M11 | 11:50 AM | PTF
39 MANGANDI DANNA (ESA)
4.74

R2 | M20 | 12:35 PM | PTF
43 RAMOS KARLA (DOM)
4.63

R2 | M22 | 12:45 PM | PTF
55 RODRIGUEZ MARCELY (VEN)
4.63

R2 | M26 | 01:15 PM | PTF
35 JIMENEZ JOSELIBETH (DOM)

R2 | M18 | 12:25 PM | DSQ
13 CARNOVALLI JULIA (BRA)

R2 | M7 | 11:30 AM | DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 4
1 HEINRICHS ALANA (USA)
7.34

R2 | M29 | 01:25 PM | PTF
7 CANDELARIA JULIANA (USA)
7.3

R2 | M32 | 01:40 PM | PTF
21 XIONG MIKAYLA (USA)
7.23

R2 | M39 | 02:15 PM | PTF
17 MORALEDA LANA (USA)
7.23

R2 | M37 | 02:05 PM | PTF
13 KIM YURI (USA)
7.13

R2 | M35 | 01:55 PM | PTF
3 KUNG AGNES (CAN)
7.13

R2 | M30 | 01:30 PM | PTF
25 KIM MEGAN (USA)
7.06

R2 | M41 | 02:25 PM | PTF
27 LEE YENNI (MEX)
7

R2 | M42 | 02:30 PM | PTF
9 TO NATALIE (CAN)
7

R2 | M33 | 01:45 PM | PTF
11 CASTILLO CAMILA (PER)
7

R2 | M34 | 01:50 PM | PTF
15 CHAVEZ DANIELA (ECU)
6.86

R2 | M36 | 02:00 PM | PTF
5 MORAZAN ANDREA (NCA)
6.74

R2 | M31 | 01:35 PM | PTF
19 MEJIA MANUELA (ECU)
6.7

R2 | M38 | 02:10 PM | PTF
23 BAHAMONDE CATALINA (CHI)
6.33

R2 | M40 | 02:20 PM | PTF
FINAL KORYO / KEUMGANG
13 CANDELARIA JULIANA (USA)
7.28

R2 | M49 | 03:40 PM | PTF
11 XIONG MIKAYLA (USA)
7.28

R2 | M48 | 03:30 PM | PTF
15 HEINRICHS ALANA (USA)
7.22

R2 | M50 | 03:50 PM | PTF
9 MORALEDA LANA (USA)
7.2

R2 | M47 | 03:20 PM | PTF
7 KIM YURI (USA)
7.08

R2 | M46 | 03:10 PM | PTF
3 KIM MEGAN (USA)
6.94

R2 | M44 | 02:50 PM | PTF
1 LEE YENNI (MEX)
6.92

R2 | M43 | 02:40 PM | PTF
5 KUNG AGNES (CAN)
6.82

R2 | M45 | 03:00 PM | PTF
MEDALISTS
13 CANDELARIA JULIANA (USA)
7.28

R2 | M49 | 03:40 PM | PTF
11 XIONG MIKAYLA (USA)
7.28

R2 | M48 | 03:30 PM | PTF
15 HEINRICHS ALANA (USA)
7.22

R2 | M50 | 03:50 PM | PTF
9 MORALEDA LANA (USA)
7.2

R2 | M47 | 03:20 PM | PTF
 
2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
47475
POOMSAE CADET MALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 29 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 8
35 GUN SUNGHYUN (USA)
7.4

R1 | M17 | 12:25 PM | PTF
47 SEO SHAWN (USA)
7.1

R1 | M23 | 12:55 PM | PTF
39 CERVERA JOSE (MEX)
6.97

R1 | M19 | 12:35 PM | PTF
57 SUBAUSTE RODRIGO (PER)
6.77

R1 | M27 | 01:20 PM | PTF
7 ROLON IGNACIO (URU)

R1 | M28 | 01:20 PM | DSQ
41 KIM ELLIOT (USA)
6.74

R1 | M20 | 12:40 PM | PTF
53 KIM DYLAN (USA)
6.7

R1 | M25 | 01:10 PM | PTF
55 CRESPO DANISRAEL (PUR)
6.64

R1 | M26 | 01:15 PM | PTF
27 DIAZ MAXIMILIANO (CHI)
6.63

R1 | M13 | 12:05 PM | PTF
9 TECTOR CONNOR (USA)
6.6

R1 | M4 | 11:20 AM | PTF
23 KNUTSON KJARTAN (USA)
6.5

R1 | M11 | 11:55 AM | PTF
1 LOPEZ ALFREDO (USA)
6.4

R1 | M1 | 11:00 AM | PTF
45 BERDUGO SEBASTIAN (NCA)
6.36

R1 | M22 | 12:50 PM | PTF
13 KOBAYASHI DANIEL (BRA)
6.1

R1 | M6 | 11:30 AM | PTF
29 FOSTER JAXON (USA)
6

R1 | M14 | 12:10 PM | PTF
5 ANGELO GUERRINI (ARG)
6

R1 | M3 | 11:10 AM | PTF
17 TECTOR SHANE (USA)
5.97

R1 | M8 | 11:40 AM | PTF
51 RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH (PAN)
5.9

R1 | M24 | 01:05 PM | PTF
31 GARCIA JUAN (COL)
5.63

R1 | M15 | 12:15 PM | PTF
19 PENA SAYNG (ESA)
5.5

R1 | M9 | 11:45 AM | PTF
3 RIVAS ANDERSON (ESA)
5.47

R1 | M2 | 11:05 AM | PTF
11 ROSALES JOSUA (ESA)
5.3

R1 | M5 | 11:25 AM | PTF
43 LAPOINTE MILLOT (DOM)
5.27

R1 | M21 | 12:45 PM | PTF
33 SALVADOR NELSON (HON)
4.97

R1 | M16 | 12:20 PM | PTF
15 FERNANDEZ DIEGO (VEN)
4.86

R1 | M7 | 11:35 AM | PTF
21 NG TERENCE (CAN)

R1 | M10 | 11:50 AM | DSQ
25 JARAMILLO SAMUEL (COL)

R1 | M12 | 12:00 PM | DSQ
37 POLANCO RAYLIN (DOM)

R1 | M18 | 12:30 PM | DSQ
49 DIAZ FABIAN (PUR)

R1 | M29 | 01:20 PM | DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 4
25 SEO SHAWN (USA)
7.4

R1 | M42 | 02:30 PM | PTF
17 GUN SUNGHYUN (USA)
7.37

R1 | M38 | 02:10 PM | PTF
27 KIM DYLAN (USA)
7.03

R1 | M43 | 02:35 PM | PTF
19 SUBAUSTE RODRIGO (PER)
7.03

R1 | M39 | 02:15 PM | PTF
21 KIM ELLIOT (USA)
6.9

R1 | M40 | 02:20 PM | PTF
7 DIAZ MAXIMILIANO (CHI)
6.87

R1 | M33 | 01:45 PM | PTF
11 CERVERA JOSE (MEX)
6.87

R1 | M35 | 01:55 PM | PTF
23 CRESPO DANISRAEL (PUR)
6.83

R1 | M41 | 02:25 PM | PTF
5 TECTOR CONNOR (USA)
6.7

R1 | M32 | 01:40 PM | PTF
1 LOPEZ ALFREDO (USA)
6.6

R1 | M30 | 01:30 PM | PTF
9 KNUTSON KJARTAN (USA)
6.57

R1 | M34 | 01:50 PM | PTF
3 KOBAYASHI DANIEL (BRA)
6.54

R1 | M31 | 01:35 PM | PTF
15 BERDUGO SEBASTIAN (NCA)
6.47

R1 | M37 | 02:05 PM | PTF
27 ANGELO GUERRINI (ARG)
6.13

R1 | M44 | 02:40 PM | PTF
13 FOSTER JAXON (USA)
6.07

R1 | M36 | 02:00 PM | PTF
FINAL KORYO / KEUMGANG
13 GUN SUNGHYUN (USA)
7.42

R1 | M51 | 03:50 PM | PTF
15 SEO SHAWN (USA)
7.35

R1 | M52 | 04:00 PM | PTF
9 SUBAUSTE RODRIGO (PER)
7.1

R1 | M49 | 03:30 PM | PTF
7 KIM ELLIOT (USA)
7.03

R1 | M48 | 03:20 PM | PTF
11 KIM DYLAN (USA)
6.96

R1 | M50 | 03:40 PM | PTF
3 CERVERA JOSE (MEX)
6.8

R1 | M46 | 03:00 PM | PTF
1 CRESPO DANISRAEL (PUR)
6.32

R1 | M45 | 02:50 PM | PTF
5 DIAZ MAXIMILIANO (CHI)
6.27

R1 | M47 | 03:10 PM | PTF
MEDALISTS
13 GUN SUNGHYUN (USA)
7.42

R1 | M51 | 03:50 PM | PTF
15 SEO SHAWN (USA)
7.35

R1 | M52 | 04:00 PM | PTF
9 SUBAUSTE RODRIGO (PER)
7.1

R1 | M49 | 03:30 PM | PTF
7 KIM ELLIOT (USA)
7.03

R1 | M48 | 03:20 PM | PTF
 
2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
47479
POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 26 Jul / 30 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 5
15 LEE MEGAN (USA)
6.9

R2 | M7 | 11:35 AM | PTF
27 SEO ERICA (USA)
6.87

R2 | M11 | 12:05 PM | PTF
23 LEE CECILIA (MEX)
6.77

R2 | M9 | 11:55 AM | PTF
39 FLOTILDES CHIARA (USA)
6.77

R2 | M16 | 12:35 PM | PTF
29 LI ANNA (CAN)
6.7

R2 | M12 | 12:10 PM | PTF
11 SALAS MARIA (CRC)
6.63

R2 | M5 | 11:25 AM | PTF
3 GYE TIFFANY (USA)
6.63

R2 | M1 | 11:05 AM | PTF
53 QUIRAMA DANIELA (COL)
6.54

R2 | M23 | 01:10 PM | PTF
41 TAI FAITH (CAN)
6.53

R2 | M17 | 12:40 PM | PTF
5 TANDAZO INASUNTA (ECU)
6.4

R2 | M2 | 11:10 AM | PTF
21 MELENDEZ MARANGELY (PUR)
6.33

R2 | M29 | 01:35 PM | PTF
45 REAL BEATRIZ (BRA)
6.33

R2 | M19 | 12:50 PM | PTF
7 GOMEZ VALENTINA (COL)
6.3

R2 | M3 | 11:15 AM | PTF
33 CAMILA TOLOZA (ARG)
6.27

R2 | M14 | 12:20 PM | PTF
17 ORQUERA ANAELI (ECU)
6.23

R2 | M8 | 11:40 AM | PTF
19 OH SHEYLA (ESA)
6.23

R2 | M28 | 01:35 PM | PTF
13 VARGAS ANGELA (DOM)
6.17

R2 | M6 | 11:30 AM | PTF
9 NIEVES MIA (PUR)
6.13

R2 | M4 | 11:20 AM | PTF
25 FEO-LA-CRUZ MANUELA (DOM)
6.1

R2 | M10 | 12:00 PM | PTF
57 GUYYIANA ALMENDRA (CHI)
6.03

R2 | M25 | 01:20 PM | PTF
59 DE-BRICENO REINA (VEN)
5.96

R2 | M26 | 01:25 PM | PTF
51 NAVARRO TAMARA (ECU)
5.8

R2 | M22 | 01:05 PM | PTF
37 PALMERO GABRIELA (DOM)
5.76

R2 | M15 | 12:30 PM | PTF
31 MARTINEZ KELY (ESA)
5.63

R2 | M13 | 12:15 PM | PTF
55 GARCIA CLAUDIA (HON)
5.5

R2 | M24 | 01:15 PM | PTF
49 LIZARDO MARIA (DOM)
5.33

R2 | M21 | 01:00 PM | PTF
43 FLORES LESBI (HON)
5.23

R2 | M18 | 12:45 PM | PTF
47 PIREZ ROMINA (URU)

R2 | M20 | 12:55 PM | DSQ
1 PENA LUISANNA (DOM)

R2 | M27 | 01:25 PM | DSQ
35 CASTILLO GABRIELA (PER)

R2 | M30 | 01:35 PM | DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 7
25 FLOTILDES CHIARA (USA)
7.16

R2 | M42 | 02:35 PM | PTF
9 LEE MEGAN (USA)
7.1

R2 | M35 | 01:55 PM | PTF
15 LEE CECILIA (MEX)
7.06

R2 | M45 | 02:45 PM | PTF
7 SALAS MARIA (CRC)
6.97

R2 | M34 | 01:50 PM | PTF
3 LI ANNA (CAN)
6.94

R2 | M32 | 01:40 PM | PTF
17 SEO ERICA (USA)
6.87

R2 | M38 | 02:15 PM | PTF
1 GYE TIFFANY (USA)
6.84

R2 | M31 | 01:40 PM | PTF
11 TAI FAITH (CAN)
6.64

R2 | M36 | 02:00 PM | PTF
19 QUIRAMA DANIELA (COL)
6.63

R2 | M39 | 02:20 PM | PTF
29 REAL BEATRIZ (BRA)
6.6

R2 | M44 | 02:45 PM | PTF
5 TANDAZO INASUNTA (ECU)
6.47

R2 | M33 | 01:45 PM | PTF
13 ORQUERA ANAELI (ECU)
6.47

R2 | M37 | 02:05 PM | PTF
21 CAMILA TOLOZA (ARG)
6.27

R2 | M40 | 02:25 PM | PTF
27 GOMEZ VALENTINA (COL)
6.2

R2 | M43 | 02:40 PM | PTF
23 MELENDEZ MARANGELY (PUR)
6.14

R2 | M41 | 02:30 PM | PTF
FINAL KORYO / TAEBACK
11 LEE CECILIA (MEX)
7.23

R2 | M51 | 03:45 PM | PTF
15 FLOTILDES CHIARA (USA)
7.2

R2 | M53 | 04:05 PM | PTF
13 LEE MEGAN (USA)
7.17

R2 | M52 | 03:55 PM | PTF
5 SEO ERICA (USA)
7.05

R2 | M48 | 03:15 PM | PTF
3 GYE TIFFANY (USA)
6.92

R2 | M47 | 03:05 PM | PTF
1 TAI FAITH (CAN)
6.85

R2 | M46 | 02:55 PM | PTF
7 LI ANNA (CAN)
6.82

R2 | M49 | 03:25 PM | PTF
9 SALAS MARIA (CRC)
6.75

R2 | M50 | 03:35 PM | PTF
MEDALISTS
11 LEE CECILIA (MEX)
7.23

R2 | M51 | 03:45 PM | PTF
15 FLOTILDES CHIARA (USA)
7.2

R2 | M53 | 04:05 PM | PTF
13 LEE MEGAN (USA)
7.17

R2 | M52 | 03:55 PM | PTF
5 SEO ERICA (USA)
7.05

R2 | M48 | 03:15 PM | PTF
 
2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
46863
POOMSAE JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 26 Jul / 24 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 5
25 REAL RYAN (USA)
7.33

R1 | M13 | 12:00 PM | PTF
13 LEE DAVID (USA)
7.27

R1 | M7 | 11:30 AM | PTF
1 CHO BRANDON (USA)
7.1

R1 | M1 | 11:00 AM | PTF
37 CHIU MICHAEL (USA)
7.04

R1 | M19 | 12:30 PM | PTF
33 CALDERON JUAN (CRC)
6.87

R1 | M17 | 12:20 PM | PTF
3 LUGO LUIS (PUR)
6.87

R1 | M2 | 11:05 AM | PTF
29 TAM WILLIAM (CAN)
6.83

R1 | M15 | 12:10 PM | PTF
23 GUZMAN SEBASTIAN (PER)
6.8

R1 | M12 | 11:55 AM | PTF
5 FIDALGO RODRIGO (BRA)
6.8

R1 | M3 | 11:10 AM | PTF
41 MUJICA FERNANDO (ECU)
6.77

R1 | M21 | 12:40 PM | PTF
43 GIANLUCA BALDASSARRE (ARG)
6.73

R1 | M22 | 12:45 PM | PTF
39 HIGUCHI RAFAEL (BRA)
6.67

R1 | M20 | 12:35 PM | PTF
17 LOR NATHAN (CAN)
6.6

R1 | M9 | 11:40 AM | PTF
47 ALBERS ANDRES (VEN)
6.6

R1 | M24 | 12:55 PM | PTF
15 VAZQUEZ GABRIEL (PUR)
6.5

R1 | M8 | 11:35 AM | PTF
31 TEJADA LUIS (ESA)
6.43

R1 | M16 | 12:15 PM | PTF
21 MORENO SANTIAGO (COL)
6.37

R1 | M11 | 11:50 AM | PTF
7 JIMENEZ MARIO (ECU)
6.3

R1 | M4 | 11:15 AM | PTF
9 MENACHO YOSTHIN (BOL)
6.17

R1 | M5 | 11:20 AM | PTF
19 AYALA PAOLO (ESA)
6.13

R1 | M10 | 11:45 AM | PTF
27 NIEVES ALEX (PUR)
5.77

R1 | M14 | 12:05 PM | PTF
11 ALANIS Gustavo (MEX)
5.57

R1 | M6 | 11:25 AM | PTF
35 KHEDOE Jasraj (SUR)

R1 | M18 | 12:25 PM | DSQ
45 NAVARRO DARIO (CUB)

R1 | M23 | 12:50 PM | DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 7
7 LEE DAVID (USA)
7.56

R1 | M28 | 01:20 PM | PTF
13 REAL RYAN (USA)
7.47

R1 | M31 | 01:35 PM | PTF
1 CHO BRANDON (USA)
7.34

R1 | M25 | 01:05 PM | PTF
21 TAM WILLIAM (CAN)
7.27

R1 | M35 | 01:55 PM | PTF
17 GUZMAN SEBASTIAN (PER)
7.2

R1 | M33 | 01:45 PM | PTF
19 CHIU MICHAEL (USA)
7.1

R1 | M34 | 01:50 PM | PTF
9 FIDALGO RODRIGO (BRA)
7

R1 | M29 | 01:25 PM | PTF
3 HIGUCHI RAFAEL (BRA)
6.94

R1 | M26 | 01:10 PM | PTF
15 GIANLUCA BALDASSARRE (ARG)
6.93

R1 | M32 | 01:40 PM | PTF
23 LUGO LUIS (PUR)
6.8

R1 | M36 | 02:00 PM | PTF
11 MUJICA FERNANDO (ECU)
6.74

R1 | M30 | 01:30 PM | PTF
5 CALDERON JUAN (CRC)
6.67

R1 | M27 | 01:15 PM | PTF
FINAL KORYO / TAEBACK
13 REAL RYAN (USA)
7.66

R1 | M43 | 03:10 PM | PTF
15 LEE DAVID (USA)
7.66

R1 | M44 | 03:20 PM | PTF
11 CHO BRANDON (USA)
7.53

R1 | M42 | 03:00 PM | PTF
7 GUZMAN SEBASTIAN (PER)
7.35

R1 | M40 | 02:40 PM | PTF
9 TAM WILLIAM (CAN)
7.24

R1 | M41 | 02:50 PM | PTF
3 FIDALGO RODRIGO (BRA)
7.15

R1 | M38 | 02:20 PM | PTF
5 CHIU MICHAEL (USA)
6.88

R1 | M39 | 02:30 PM | PTF
1 HIGUCHI RAFAEL (BRA)
6.86

R1 | M37 | 02:10 PM | PTF
MEDALISTS
13 REAL RYAN (USA)
7.66

R1 | M43 | 03:10 PM | PTF
15 LEE DAVID (USA)
7.66

R1 | M44 | 03:20 PM | PTF
11 CHO BRANDON (USA)
7.53

R1 | M42 | 03:00 PM | PTF
7 GUZMAN SEBASTIAN (PER)
7.35

R1 | M40 | 02:40 PM | PTF
 
2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
46837
POOMSAE UNDER 30 FEMALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 27 Competitors




ROUND 32 KEUMGANG


BYE
1 BACELAR LINA (BRA)
 
A2
C51
PTF
3 KOZAR KYRA (USA)
6.57
4 PENA ANA (DOM)
6.77
A2
C52
PTF
5 CASTRO MILENA (CHI)
6.43
6 YU JUSTINA (CAN)
6.77
A2
C53
PTF
7 ROCIO FUENTES (ARG)
6.34
8 LIZAMA MARIA (ESA)
5.77


BYE
9 CARDENAS CLAUDIA (ECU)
 
A2
C54
PTF
11 BARAHONA KATHERINE (HON)
5.86
12 DE-LA-BARRA CARMELA (PER)
6.74
A2
C55
PTF
13 ARMIJOS KATLEN (ECU)
6.04
14 FREGOSO PAULA (MEX)
7.44


BYE
 
16 CASTILLO CHRISTINA (USA)


BYE
17 RAMIREZ BARBARA (CHI)
 
A2
C56
PTF
19 HIGUCHI GABRIELA (BRA)
6.7
20 HIGUEROS MARIA (GUA)
5.37
A2
C57
PTF
21 JO ESTER (USA)
6.83
22 RODRIGUEZ DANIELA (PAN)
5.77
A2
C58
PTF
23 FARIAS PAOLA (VEN)
5.8
24 OSEGUEDA VILMA (ESA)
6.34
A2
C59
DSQ
25 RUIZ FABIOLA (PUR)
6.34
26 SUACHE KAREN (COL)
6.97
A2
C60
PTF
27 PEREZ Maria (URU)
6.07
28 MORA DANILEY (DOM)
5.4
A2
C61
DSQ
29 MUJICA ROIMA (VEN)
5.4
30 REAL KARYN (USA)
7.23


BYE
 
32 CAMPOS MONICA (ESA)
ROUND 16 TAEBACK
A2
C62
PTF
BRA/BACEL...
6.74
DOM/PENA
7
A2
C63
PTF
CAN/YU
7.16
ARG/ROCIO
5.9
A2
C64
DSQ
ECU/CARDE...
5.9
PER/DE-LA...
7.03
A2
C65
PTF
MEX/FREGO...
7.5
USA/CASTI...
7.2
A2
C66
PTF
CHI/RAMIR...
6.3
BRA/HIGUC...
6.93
A2
C67
PTF
USA/JO
7.17
ESA/OSEGU...
6.74
A2
C68
PTF
COL/SUACH...
7
URU/PEREZ
6.27
A2
C69
PTF
USA/REAL
7.36
ESA/CAMPO...
7.1
QUARTERFINAL TAEGEUK 7
A2
C70
PTF
DOM/PENA
7.2
CAN/YU
7.23
A2
C71
PTF
PER/DE-LA...
7.1
MEX/FREGO...
7.43
A2
C72
PTF
BRA/HIGUC...
6.96
USA/JO
7.17
A2
C73
PTF
COL/SUACH...
7.13
USA/REAL
7.34
SEMIFINAL KORYO
A2
C74
PTF
CAN/YU
7.27
MEX/FREGO...
7.53
A2
C75
PTF
USA/JO
7.43
USA/REAL
7.57
FINAL PYONGWON / SHIPJIN
A2
C76
PTF
MEX/FREGO...
7.57
USA/REAL
7.5
MEX/FREGO...
 
2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
47503
POOMSAE UNDER 30 MALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 23 Competitors




ROUND 32 KEUMGANG


BYE
1 ARROYO MARCO (MEX)
 
A1
C53
DSQ
3 PASCAL DERRICK (CAY)
4 CLEBER YAN (BRA)
7
A1
C54
PTF
5 RUIZ OMARLYN (DOM)
6.03
6 ORTEGA ELIAN (NCA)
7


BYE
 
8 LUIS MARIANI (ARG)


BYE
9 GOMEZ RICARDO (HON)
 
A1
C55
PTF
11 VELEZ MATEO (COL)
6.87
12 CHAN KARSTEN (CAN)
6.93
A1
C56
PTF
13 SUN ETHAN (USA)
7.36
14 LOVO JAVIER (ESA)
6.27


BYE
 
16 PINA ALVY (VEN)


BYE
17 MORALES HECTOR (GUA)
 


BYE
 
20 SILVA FRANCISCO (CHI)
A1
C57
DSQ
21 MERAN SEBASTIAN (DOM)
6.27
22 KEITY THIAGO (BRA)
6.5600000000000005


BYE
 
24 DEL-CASTILLO HUGO (PER)


BYE
25 CAMPOS ANDEE (ECU)
 
A1
C58
PTF
27 DAHLBERG JASON (USA)
6.57
28 RUIZ ELIAS (ESA)
6.47
A1
C59
PTF
29 NOLASCO SAMUEL (HON)
6.17
30 DE-OLIVEIRA LUCAS (BRA)
6.13


BYE
 
32 HO JORDAN (PAN)
ROUND 16 TAEBACK
A1
C60
PTF
MEX/ARROY...
7.23
BRA/CLEBE...
7.16
A1
C61
PTF
NCA/ORTEG...
7.43
ARG/LUIS
6.77
A1
C62
PTF
HON/GOMEZ
6.27
CAN/CHAN
6.84
A1
C63
PTF
USA/SUN
7.33
VEN/PINA
6.5
A1
C64
PTF
GUA/MORAL...
6.4
CHI/SILVA
6.67
A1
C65
PTF
BRA/KEITY
7.03
PER/DEL-C...
7.33
A1
C66
PTF
ECU/CAMPO...
5.63
USA/DAHLB...
7
A1
C67
PTF
HON/NOLAS...
6.67
PAN/HO
5.26
QUARTERFINAL TAEGEUK 7
A1
C68
PTF
MEX/ARROY...
7.24
NCA/ORTEG...
7.5
A1
C69
PTF
CAN/CHAN
6.96
USA/SUN
7.53
A1
C70
PTF
CHI/SILVA
6.7
PER/DEL-C...
7.33