PAN AMERICAN OPEN 2020
WCompetition 19-19 Sep 2020
DRAWS & BRACKETS
44129
PARAPOOMSAE JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT P20 / 19 Sep / 1 Competitors




FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·118
11:00 PM
DSQ
USA
ALLISON DEGUZMAN
USA-9631

DSQ
MEDALISTS
 
44134
PARAPOOMSAE OVER 30 MALE BLACK BELT P20 / 19 Sep / 1 Competitors




FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·115
10:40 PM
PTF
HON
ERAZO GUILLERMO
HON-1547 HONDURAS PARA TAEKWONDO TEAM
7.73
7.77
7.75
MEDALISTS
R1·115
10:40 PM
PTF
HON
ERAZO GUILLERMO
HON-1547 HONDURAS PARA TAEKWONDO TEAM
 
44131
PARAPOOMSAE SUB 30 FEMALE BLACK BELT P20 / 19 Sep / 1 Competitors




FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·113
10:20 PM
PTF
USA
BARBER MORGAN
USA-10119
7.87
7.80
7.84
MEDALISTS
R1·113
10:20 PM
PTF
USA
BARBER MORGAN
USA-10119
 
44143
PARAPOOMSAE SUB 30 FEMALE BLACK BELT P31 / 19 Sep / 1 Competitors




FINAL KORYO / SHIPJIN
R1·117
11:00 PM
PTF
PUR
ROBLES XIOMARA
PUR-2229 PUERTO RICO PARATAEKWONDO
7.36
7.44
7.4
MEDALISTS
R1·117
11:00 PM
PTF
PUR
ROBLES XIOMARA
PUR-2229 PUERTO RICO PARATAEKWONDO
 
44132
PARAPOOMSAE SUB 30 MALE BLACK BELT P20 / 19 Sep / 3 Competitors




SEMIFINAL FREE / FREE
·
BYE

MEX
PLASENCIA JUAN
MEX-133788 JALISCO PANAM

0
 
R1·111
PTF
08:10 PM
ECU
CHIGUANO EDISON
ECU-1647 ECUADOR - PANAM TEAM
8.34
8.47
8.41
MEX
SANCHEZ JUAN
MEX-133226
7.63
7.24
7.44
FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·112
PTF
08:30 PM
MEX
7.96
7.77
7.86
ECU
8.27
8.24
8.25
ECU
 
44144
PARAPOOMSAE SUB 30 MALE BLACK BELT P31 / 19 Sep / 1 Competitors




FINAL KORYO / SHIPJIN
R1·114
10:30 PM
PTF
MEX
IBANEZ LUIS
MEX-132890
6.50
6.30
6.4
MEDALISTS
R1·114
10:30 PM
PTF
MEX
IBANEZ LUIS
MEX-132890
 
44162
PARAPOOMSAE SUB 30 MALE BLACK BELT P34 / 19 Sep / 1 Competitors




FINAL KORYO / SHIPJIN
R1·116
10:50 PM
PTF
MEX
GONZALEZ SAMUEL
MEX-132889
7.00
6.36
6.68
MEDALISTS
R1·116
10:50 PM
PTF
MEX
GONZALEZ SAMUEL
MEX-132889
 
44392
POOMSAE CADET FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 19 Sep / 40 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 5
R3·30
01:40 PM
PTF
USA
JULIANA CANDELARIA
USA-10452 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

6.87
R3·15
12:15 PM
PTF
MEX
NA LEE
MEX-133308 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.87
R3·4
11:15 AM
PTF
USA
MEGAN KIM
USA-9970 TAEKWON KIDS

6.86
R3·6
11:30 AM
PTF
USA
KAYLEE YOSHIDA
USA-10661 PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS

6.80
R3·21
12:55 PM
PTF
CAN
NATALIE TO
CAN-8011 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.77
R3·14
12:10 PM
PTF
USA
CHLOE TAN
USA-10935 TAEKWON KIDS

6.76
R3·3
11:10 AM
PTF
ECU
DANIELA GARCIA
ECU-1849 ECUADOR - PANAM TEAM

6.73
R3·16
12:20 PM
PTF
USA
LIORA ALDIOSA
USA-8956 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

6.70
R3·23
01:05 PM
PTF
CAN
VANESSA LEE
CAN-7233 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.70
R3·20
12:50 PM
PTF
USA
JINSEO PARK
USA-10448 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.70
R3·19
12:45 PM
PTF
CAN
AGNES KUNG
CAN-10113 MYUNGS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

6.67
R3·1
11:00 AM
PTF
USA
ALANA HEINRICHS
USA-9757 NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS

6.66
R3·2
11:05 AM
PTF
MEX
ANA ALGER
MEX-132876 IN DUK TAEKWONDO

6.66
R3·24
01:10 PM
PTF
USA
KALEA ALANO
USA-10209 ELITE TKD CENTER

6.66
R3·18
12:30 PM
PTF
USA
HAILEY FERGUSON
USA-10160 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

6.64
R3·26
01:20 PM
PTF
USA
ELLA WARD
USA-11655 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

6.56
R3·25
01:15 PM
PTF
CAN
RACHEL LEE
CAN-10559 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.56
R3·5
11:25 AM
PTF
NCA
ANDREA MORAZAN
NCA-1876 TAEKWONDO IMPACTO NCA

6.54
R3·12
12:00 PM
PTF
USA
MIKAYLA XIONG
USA-10999 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.53
R3·32
01:45 PM
PTF
MEX
REGINA BALDERAS
MEX-133759 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.53
R3·29
01:35 PM
PTF
CAN
CAILIN COOKE
CAN-10359 DRAGON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

6.50
R3·37
02:10 PM
PTF
USA
ALEXIA KOULETSIS
USA-11524

6.50
R3·13
12:05 PM
PTF
MEX
RENATA GAYTAN
MEX-133805 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.50
R3·8
11:40 AM
PTF
NCA
ALEXA LOPEZ
NCA-1966 TAEKWONDO IMPACTO NCA

6.46
R3·17
12:25 PM
PTF
MEX
GUERRERO ALEJANDRA
MEX-135447

6.44
R3·31
01:45 PM
PTF
PER
CAMILA CASTILLO
PER-8970 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

6.43
R3·33
01:50 PM
PTF
USA
VALERIE LARSON
USA-11624 US TAEKWONDO CENTER - AURORA

6.43
R3·9
11:45 AM
PTF
USA
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN
USA-11660 NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS

6.40
R3·27
01:25 PM
PTF
CAN
ZAIDA AHMED
CAN-10388 DRAGON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

6.37
R3·38
02:15 PM
PTF
ECU
MANUELA INCA
ECU-1884 ECUADOR - PANAM TEAM

6.36
R3·40
02:15 PM
PTF
USA
GAHUI KIM
USA-6651 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.36
R3·34
01:55 PM
PTF
PER
FABIANA VARILLAS
PER-9008 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

6.30
R3·36
02:05 PM
PTF
PER
ASTRID MAMANI
PER-9028 HORANG I - PERU

6.20
R3·39
02:15 PM
PTF
MEX
SALVADOR IVANNA
MEX-132757

6.17
R3·35
02:00 PM
PTF
USA
LWIN ZOOMPWINT
USA-12191

6.17
R3·7
11:35 AM
PTF
MEX
KORAIMA HERNANDEZ
MEX-133105 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.00
R3·10
11:50 AM
PTF
MEX
ANA ALATORRE
MEX-132750 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

5.84
R3·22
01:00 PM
PTF
USA
DANIELLE KOSSEN
USA-12182 GOLD MEDAL CENTER

5.74
R3·11
11:55 AM
PTF
BRA
MARIANA CORATI
BRA-2793

5.37
R3·28
01:30 PM
DSQ
USA
KAYLA BLANCO
USA-12176 TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER

DSQ
SEMIFINAL KORYO
R3·47
02:55 PM
PTF
USA
MIKAYLA XIONG
USA-10999 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.97
R3·51
03:15 PM
PTF
USA
LIORA ALDIOSA
USA-8956 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

6.90
R3·54
03:30 PM
PTF
MEX
NA LEE
MEX-133308 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.90
R3·44
02:40 PM
PTF
CAN
NATALIE TO
CAN-8011 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.83
R3·55
03:35 PM
PTF
USA
JINSEO PARK
USA-10448 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.80
R3·60
04:00 PM
PTF
USA
JULIANA CANDELARIA
USA-10452 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

6.76
R3·43
02:35 PM
PTF
USA
MEGAN KIM
USA-9970 TAEKWON KIDS

6.70
R3·45
02:45 PM
PTF
USA
KAYLEE YOSHIDA
USA-10661 PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS

6.67
R3·41
02:25 PM
PTF
USA
ALANA HEINRICHS
USA-9757 NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS

6.67
R3·57
03:45 PM
PTF
USA
KALEA ALANO
USA-10209 ELITE TKD CENTER

6.66
R3·42
02:30 PM
PTF
CAN
AGNES KUNG
CAN-10113 MYUNGS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

6.63
R3·46
02:50 PM
PTF
CAN
VANESSA LEE
CAN-7233 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.63
R3·50
03:10 PM
PTF
MEX
ANA ALGER
MEX-132876 IN DUK TAEKWONDO

6.63
R3·58
03:50 PM
PTF
ECU
DANIELA GARCIA
ECU-1849 ECUADOR - PANAM TEAM

6.60
R3·48
03:00 PM
PTF
CAN
RACHEL LEE
CAN-10559 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.60
R3·59
03:55 PM
PTF
USA
ELLA WARD
USA-11655 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

6.60
R3·49
03:05 PM
PTF
USA
CHLOE TAN
USA-10935 TAEKWON KIDS

6.56
R3·53
03:25 PM
PTF
USA
HAILEY FERGUSON
USA-10160 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

6.40
R3·52
03:20 PM
PTF
MEX
REGINA BALDERAS
MEX-133759 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.36
R3·56
03:40 PM
PTF
NCA
ANDREA MORAZAN
NCA-1876 TAEKWONDO IMPACTO NCA

6.30
FINAL TAEGEUK 8 / KEUMGANG
R3·67
04:58 PM
PTF
MEX
NA LEE
MEX-133308 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON
6.90
6.90
6.9
R3·63
04:26 PM
PTF
USA
JULIANA CANDELARIA
USA-10452 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
6.76
6.83
6.8
R3·68
05:06 PM
PTF
USA
MIKAYLA XIONG
USA-10999 EAGLE TAEKWONDO
6.83
6.73
6.78
R3·66
04:50 PM
PTF
USA
LIORA ALDIOSA
USA-8956 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
6.76
6.77
6.76
R3·62
04:18 PM
PTF
USA
MEGAN KIM
USA-9970 TAEKWON KIDS
6.64
6.77
6.7
R3·64
04:34 PM
PTF
USA
JINSEO PARK
USA-10448 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA
6.67
6.67
6.67
R3·65
04:42 PM
PTF
CAN
NATALIE TO
CAN-8011 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY
6.86
6.40
6.63
R3·61
04:10 PM
PTF
USA
KAYLEE YOSHIDA
USA-10661 PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS
6.66
6.20
6.43
MEDALISTS
R3·67
04:58 PM
PTF
MEX
NA LEE
MEX-133308 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON
R3·63
04:26 PM
PTF
USA
JULIANA CANDELARIA
USA-10452 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
R3·68
05:06 PM
PTF
USA
MIKAYLA XIONG
USA-10999 EAGLE TAEKWONDO
R3·66
04:50 PM
PTF
USA
LIORA ALDIOSA
USA-8956 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
 
44432
POOMSAE CADET FEMALE BLACK BELT TEAM / 19 Sep / 9 Competitors




FINAL KORYO / TAEGEUK 7
R4·126
11:51 PM
PTF
USA
F.HAILEY USA-10160 / A.LIORA USA-8956
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
6.80
6.90
6.85
R4·124
11:51 PM
PTF
CAN
L.RACHEL CAN-10559 / L.VANESSA CAN-7233 / T.NATALIE CAN-8011
MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY
6.57
6.83
6.7
R4·125
11:51 PM
PTF
MEX
L.NA MEX-133308 / G.RENATA MEX-133805 / A.ANA MEX-132750
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON
6.67
6.67
6.67
MEDALISTS
R4·126
11:51 PM
PTF
USA
F.HAILEY USA-10160 / A.LIORA USA-8956
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
R4·124
11:51 PM
PTF
CAN
L.RACHEL CAN-10559 / L.VANESSA CAN-7233 / T.NATALIE CAN-8011
MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY
R4·125
11:51 PM
PTF
MEX
L.NA MEX-133308 / G.RENATA MEX-133805 / A.ANA MEX-132750
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON
 
44394
POOMSAE CADET MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 19 Sep / 41 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 5
R4·34
01:45 PM
PTF
USA
SHAWN SEO
USA-3380 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

7.23
R4·35
01:50 PM
PTF
PER
RODRIGO SUBAUSTE
PER-9015 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

7.07
R4·38
02:05 PM
PTF
USA
SUNG GUN
USA-3018 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

7.06
R4·4
11:15 AM
PTF
USA
ERIC CHUA
USA-6352 BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO - SAN RAMON

7.03
R4·40
02:15 PM
PTF
USA
ANTHONY DO
USA-10951 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB

7.03
R4·5
11:20 AM
PTF
MEX
JOSE CERVERA
MEX-133243

6.94
R4·16
12:15 PM
PTF
USA
ALFREDO LOPEZ-SALAS
USA-11227 NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS

6.94
R4·12
11:55 AM
PTF
USA
EVAN HWANG
USA-11091 PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS

6.90
R4·20
12:35 PM
PTF
USA
ELLIOT KIM
USA-10112 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.87
R4·26
01:05 PM
PTF
USA
SEAN PARK
USA-8880 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.83
R4·11
11:50 AM
PTF
MEX
JOSE ABDO
MEX-133886 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.83
R4·7
11:30 AM
PTF
USA
COOPER KINNUNE
USA-10997 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB

6.80
R4·6
11:25 AM
PTF
CRC
ALEJANDRO ROMAN
CRC-2096 COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM

6.80
R4·14
12:05 PM
PTF
USA
PHILLIP JONG
USA-11777 I DO NOT BELONG TO A CLUB

6.80
R4·41
02:20 PM
PTF
CAN
JAKE KANG
CAN-10552 MASTER KANGS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS

6.77
R4·18
12:25 PM
PTF
USA
MIKEL CHO
USA-5621 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.76
R4·25
01:00 PM
PTF
MEX
ALFREDO CHANES
MEX-134606 PANAMERICANO POOMSAE

6.76
R4·22
12:45 PM
PTF
USA
DANHUI KIM
USA-11978 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.73
R4·15
12:10 PM
PTF
MEX
JOSE DORIA
MEX-133887 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.73
R4·37
02:00 PM
PTF
PER
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ
PER-9003 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

6.70
R4·27
01:10 PM
PTF
COL
SAMUEL JARAMILLO
COL-1999 OPEN PANAMERICANO SEP2020

6.67
R4·21
12:40 PM
PTF
MEX
OBED MARTINEZ
MEX-131083 KOGURYO CALMECAC TAEKWONDO ZARAGOZA

6.67
R4·32
01:35 PM
PTF
USA
ISAIAH GALVEZ
USA-12184

6.64
R4·30
01:25 PM
PTF
USA
CONNOR TECTOR
USA-10961

6.63
R4·33
01:40 PM
PTF
PER
JOSE MEJORADA
PER-9005 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

6.63
R4·1
11:00 AM
PTF
USA
KJARTAN KNUTSON-HO
USA-11909

6.60
R4·28
01:15 PM
PTF
USA
BRANDON JEONG
USA-11983 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.60
R4·8
11:35 AM
PTF
MEX
SERGIO BUENFIL
MEX-133894 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.53
R4·31
01:30 PM
PTF
COL
JUAN GARCIA
COL-1923 OPEN PANAMERICANO SEP2020

6.50
R4·29
01:20 PM
PTF
COL
JULIAN RAMIREZ
COL-2011 OPEN PANAMERICANO SEP2020

6.50
R4·3
11:10 AM
PTF
BRA
JOAO BALZANO
BRA-185

6.47
R4·9
11:40 AM
PTF
PUR
DANISRAEL CRESPO
PUR-2869 PUERTO RICO POOMSAE TEAM

6.47
R4·23
12:50 PM
PTF
MEX
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ
MEX-133991 PAN AM OPEN POOMSAE

6.47
R4·13
12:00 PM
PTF
MEX
IAN MACKISSACK
MEX-133893 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.47
R4·2
11:05 AM
PTF
MEX
ALEC ALGER
MEX-132877 IN DUK TAEKWONDO

6.43
R4·39
02:10 PM
PTF
CAN
GODWIN LI
CAN-10545 MARKHAM TKD ACADEMY

6.40
R4·36
01:55 PM
PTF
USA
YURIY ROGACHEV
USA-12192 FLYING V ATHLETIC CENTER

6.37
R4·17
12:20 PM
PTF
MEX
DIEGO RESENDEZ
MEX-133888 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.36
R4·19
12:30 PM
PTF
MEX
CRISTOBAL DE
MEX-133804 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.34
R4·24
12:55 PM
PTF
USA
JAYDEN LEE
USA-11218

6.16
R4·10
11:45 AM
PTF
USA
BENJAMIN PAUL
USA-11426

5.50
SEMIFINAL KORYO
R4·59
04:00 PM
PTF
USA
SHAWN SEO
USA-3380 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

7.23
R4·51
03:15 PM
PTF
PER
RODRIGO SUBAUSTE
PER-9015 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

7.10
R4·60
04:05 PM
PTF
USA
SUNG GUN
USA-3018 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

7.03
R4·61
04:10 PM
PTF
USA
ANTHONY DO
USA-10951 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB

6.97
R4·52
03:20 PM
PTF
USA
MIKEL CHO
USA-5621 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.90
R4·43
02:35 PM
PTF
MEX
JOSE CERVERA
MEX-133243

6.86
R4·42
02:30 PM
PTF
USA
ERIC CHUA
USA-6352 BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO - SAN RAMON

6.86
R4·44
02:40 PM
PTF
USA
COOPER KINNUNE
USA-10997 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB

6.84
R4·62
04:10 PM
PTF
USA
ELLIOT KIM
USA-10112 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.80
R4·50
03:10 PM
PTF
USA
ALFREDO LOPEZ-SALAS
USA-11227 NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS

6.80
R4·46
02:50 PM
PTF
USA
EVAN HWANG
USA-11091 PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS

6.77
R4·58
03:55 PM
PTF
CAN
JAKE KANG
CAN-10552 MASTER KANGS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS

6.77
R4·54
03:35 PM
PTF
CRC
ALEJANDRO ROMAN
CRC-2096 COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM

6.74
R4·45
02:45 PM
PTF
MEX
JOSE ABDO
MEX-133886 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.70
R4·49
03:05 PM
PTF
MEX
ALFREDO CHANES
MEX-134606 PANAMERICANO POOMSAE

6.70
R4·57
03:50 PM
PTF
USA
SEAN PARK
USA-8880 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.70
R4·55
03:40 PM
PTF
USA
DANHUI KIM
USA-11978 NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

6.66
R4·48
03:00 PM
PTF
USA
PHILLIP JONG
USA-11777 I DO NOT BELONG TO A CLUB

6.63
R4·56
03:45 PM
PTF
COL
SAMUEL JARAMILLO
COL-1999 OPEN PANAMERICANO SEP2020

6.57
R4·53
03:25 PM
PTF
PER
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ
PER-9003 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

6.54
R4·47
02:55 PM
PTF
MEX
JOSE DORIA
MEX-133887 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.50
FINAL TAEGEUK 8 / KEUMGANG
R4·68
05:08 PM
PTF
PER
RODRIGO SUBAUSTE
PER-9015 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE
7.30
7.20
7.25
R4·67
05:00 PM
PTF
USA
SUNG GUN
USA-3018 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
7.16
7.30
7.23
R4·64
04:28 PM
PTF
USA
ERIC CHUA
USA-6352 BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO - SAN RAMON
7.03
7.10
7.06
R4·66
04:52 PM
PTF
USA
ANTHONY DO
USA-10951 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB
7.07
7.03
7.05
R4·69
05:16 PM
PTF
USA
SHAWN SEO
USA-3380 EAGLE TAEKWONDO
7.20
6.73
6.96
R4·70
05:16 PM
PTF
USA
MIKEL CHO
USA-5621 EAGLE TAEKWONDO
7.00
6.80
6.9
R4·63
04:20 PM
PTF
USA
COOPER KINNUNE
USA-10997 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB
6.94
6.83
6.88
R4·65
04:36 PM
PTF
MEX
JOSE CERVERA
MEX-133243
6.90
6.80
6.85
MEDALISTS
R4·68
05:08 PM
PTF
PER
RODRIGO SUBAUSTE
PER-9015 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE
R4·67
05:00 PM
PTF
USA
SUNG GUN
USA-3018 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
R4·64
04:28 PM
PTF
USA
ERIC CHUA
USA-6352 BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO - SAN RAMON
R4·66
04:52 PM
PTF
USA
ANTHONY DO
USA-10951 SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB
 
44434
POOMSAE CADET MALE BLACK BELT TEAM / 19 Sep / 3 Competitors




FINAL KORYO / TAEGEUK 7
R4·127
09:00 PM
PTF
USA
J.BRANDON USA-11983 / P.SEAN USA-8880
NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA
6.77
6.76
6.76
MEDALISTS
R4·127
09:00 PM
PTF
USA
J.BRANDON USA-11983 / P.SEAN USA-8880
NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA
 
43656
POOMSAE CADET MIXED BLACK BELT PAIR / 19 Sep / 22 Competitors




SEMIFINAL KEUMGANG
R1·88
07:11 PM
PTF
USA
G.YOUNGSUK USA-10333 / G.SUNG USA-3018 / C.JULIANA USA-10452 / W.ELLA USA-11655
APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

7.43
R1·84
06:51 PM
PTF
USA
A.LIORA USA-8956 / F.HAILEY USA-10160
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

7.27
R1·82
06:41 PM
PTF
USA
C.MIKEL USA-5621 / X.MIKAYLA USA-10999
EAGLE TAEKWONDO

7.20
R1·79
06:31 PM
PTF
MEX
A.ALEC MEX-132877 / A.ANA MEX-132876
IN DUK TAEKWONDO

7.17
R1·85
06:56 PM
PTF
USA
A.LIORA USA-8956 / F.HAILEY USA-10160
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

7.13
R1·86
07:01 PM
PTF
USA
K.GAHUI USA-6651 / P.SEAN USA-8880 / J.BRANDON USA-11983
NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA

7.07
R1·78
06:21 PM
PTF
USA
K.MEGAN USA-9970 / K.DYLAN USA-8658
TAEKWON KIDS

7.03
R1·80
06:31 PM
PTF
USA
Y.KAYLEE USA-10661
PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS

7.00
R1·87
07:06 PM
PTF
USA
G.YOUNGSUK USA-10333 / G.SUNG USA-3018 / C.JULIANA USA-10452 / W.ELLA USA-11655
APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

6.93
R1·81
06:36 PM
PTF
MEX
L.NA MEX-133308 / A.JOSE MEX-133886 / D.CRISTOBAL MEX-133804 / B.REGINA MEX-133759
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

6.77
R1·83
06:46 PM
DSQ
MEX
L.NA MEX-133308 / A.JOSE MEX-133886 / D.CRISTOBAL MEX-133804 / B.REGINA MEX-133759
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

DSQ
FINAL TAEGEUK 7 / KORYO
R1·96
08:17 PM
PTF
USA
G.YOUNGSUK USA-10333 / G.SUNG USA-3018 / C.JULIANA USA-10452 / W.ELLA USA-11655
APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
7.57
7.70
7.64
R1·94
08:01 PM
PTF
USA
C.MIKEL USA-5621 / X.MIKAYLA USA-10999
EAGLE TAEKWONDO
7.53
7.57
7.55
R1·90
07:29 PM
PTF
USA
K.MEGAN USA-9970 / K.DYLAN USA-8658
TAEKWON KIDS
7.30
7.44
7.37
R1·95
08:09 PM
PTF
USA
A.LIORA USA-8956 / F.HAILEY USA-10160
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
7.36
7.14
7.25
R1·92
07:45 PM
PTF
USA
A.LIORA USA-8956 / F.HAILEY USA-10160
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
7.27
7.10
7.18
R1·89
07:21 PM
PTF
USA
Y.KAYLEE USA-10661
PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS
7.30
6.93
7.12
R1·91
07:37 PM
PTF
USA
K.GAHUI USA-6651 / P.SEAN USA-8880 / J.BRANDON USA-11983
NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA
7.23
7.00
7.12
R1·93
07:53 PM
PTF
MEX
A.ALEC MEX-132877 / A.ANA MEX-132876
IN DUK TAEKWONDO
7.07
7.00
7.04
MEDALISTS
R1·96
08:17 PM
PTF
USA
G.YOUNGSUK USA-10333 / G.SUNG USA-3018 / C.JULIANA USA-10452 / W.ELLA USA-11655
APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
R1·94
08:01 PM
PTF
USA
C.MIKEL USA-5621 / X.MIKAYLA USA-10999
EAGLE TAEKWONDO
R1·90
07:29 PM
PTF
USA
K.MEGAN USA-9970 / K.DYLAN USA-8658
TAEKWON KIDS
R1·95
08:09 PM
PTF
USA
A.LIORA USA-8956 / F.HAILEY USA-10160
MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO
 
44398
POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 19 Sep / 46 Competitors




PRELIMINARY KORYO
R1·44
02:45 PM
PTF
USA
ERICA SEO
USA-3378 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

7.37
R1·35
02:10 PM
PTF
USA
KELLY WANG
USA-10581 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

7.36
R1·16
12:25 PM
PTF
CAN
FAITH TAI
CAN-7964 BLACK BELT WORLD CANADA HQ

7.30
R1·23
01:10 PM
PTF
USA
CHIARA FLOTILDES
USA-8718 APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO

7.30
R1·29
01:40 PM
PTF
USA
PIPER KINDLE
USA-6813 TEAM-M TAEKWONDO

7.30
R1·34
02:05 PM
PTF
BRA
ISABELLE PIMENTEL
BRA-108

7.26
R1·43
02:45 PM
PTF
USA
KRISTINA THRELKELD
USA-6998 MASTER KIMS WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO

7.23
R1·9
11:50 AM
PTF
MEX
CECILIA LEE
MEX-131985 POOMSAE NUEVO LEON

7.23
R1·15
12:15 PM
PTF
CAN
ANNA LI
CAN-10181 MYUNGS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

7.23
R1·31
01:50 PM
PTF
USA
TIFFANY GYE
USA-11280 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

7.16
R1·33
02:00 PM
PTF
USA
MEGAN CHO
USA-10197 I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS

7.10
R1·1
11:00 AM
PTF
USA
KAITLYN RECLUSADO
USA-8450

7.04
R1·36
02:15 PM
PTF
CRC
MARIA SALAS
CRC-1970 COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM

7.03
R1·11
11:55 AM
PTF
MEX
PAULINA RODRIGUEZ
MEX-42750 GUERRERO PANAM OPEN POOMSAE

6.97
R1·8
11:40 AM
PTF
USA
ANNA TEOH
USA-6012 GOLDENDRAGONTKD

6.94
R1·37
02:20 PM
PTF
USA
ELAINE HSU
USA-11196 EAGLE TAEKWONDO

6.94
R1·28
01:35 PM
PTF
PER
MARIA ARGOMEDO
PER-8956 SELECCION NACIONAL PERU - POOMSAE

6.93
R1·39
02:30 PM
PTF
USA
DESTINIE NODARSE
USA-8659 TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY

6.87
R1·30
01:45 PM
PTF
PER
KRISTELL CURRO
PER-8989 HORANG I - PERU

6.83
R1·6
11:30 AM
PTF
USA
NATALIA MUNETONES
USA-5456 TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER

6.80
R1·5
11:25 AM
PTF
COL
DANIELA QUIRAMA
COL-1971 OPEN PANAMERICANO SEP2020

6.77
R1·4
11:15 AM
PTF
USA
BUIRY MIN
USA-10311

6.77
R1·12
12:00 PM
PTF
USA
SKYE MITCHELL
USA-10235

6.77