CAMPEONATO SURAMERICANO DE POOMSAE
WCompetition 28-28 Nov 2020
DRAWS & BRACKETS
50306
FREESTYLE OVER 17 FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL FREESTYLE
R1·70
05:40 PM EDT
PTF
COL
PEREZ SAYI
Colombia

6.00
R1·69
05:35 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FRANZOLINI ALEJANDRA
ARG-2344

4.60
MEDALISTS
R1·70
05:40 PM EDT
PTF
COL
PEREZ SAYI
Colombia
R1·69
05:35 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FRANZOLINI ALEJANDRA
ARG-2344
 
50307
FREESTYLE OVER 17 MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 4 Competitors




FINAL FREESTYLE
R1·72
05:50 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
CAMPOS ANDEE
ECU-1815

7.56
R1·73
05:55 PM EDT
PTF
COL
RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO
COL-1615

7.40
R1·74
06:00 PM EDT
PTF
COL
BUSTAMANTE Juan
COL-1863

7.23
R1·71
05:45 PM EDT
PTF
COL
GUERRERO DANIEL
Colombia

6.17
MEDALISTS
R1·72
05:50 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
CAMPOS ANDEE
ECU-1815
R1·73
05:55 PM EDT
PTF
COL
RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO
COL-1615
R1·74
06:00 PM EDT
PTF
COL
BUSTAMANTE Juan
COL-1863
R1·71
05:45 PM EDT
PTF
COL
GUERRERO DANIEL
Colombia
 
50302
FREESTYLE UNDER 17 FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 1 Competitors




FINAL FREESTYLE
R1·64
05:10 PM EDT
PTF
COL
BELTRAN NICOLE
COL-1961

6.80
MEDALISTS
R1·64
05:10 PM EDT
PTF
COL
BELTRAN NICOLE
COL-1961
 
50303
FREESTYLE UNDER 17 MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 4 Competitors




FINAL FREESTYLE
R1·67
05:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
ARANGO MIGUEL
COL-1859

7.26
R1·68
05:30 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
TROYA MARIO
ECU-17174

7.26
R1·66
05:20 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FLORES TOMAS
ARG-2660

6.97
R1·65
05:15 PM EDT
PTF
COL
MONTANA MICHAEL
COL-1962

6.60
MEDALISTS
R1·67
05:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
ARANGO MIGUEL
COL-1859
R1·68
05:30 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
TROYA MARIO
ECU-17174
R1·66
05:20 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FLORES TOMAS
ARG-2660
R1·65
05:15 PM EDT
PTF
COL
MONTANA MICHAEL
COL-1962
 
50299
FREESTYLE YOUTH MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL FREESTYLE
R1·62
05:00 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
CHALACAMA STIVEN
Ecuador

5.63
R1·63
05:05 PM EDT
PTF
PAN
ALEGRIA POLL
PAN-1662

4.50
MEDALISTS
R1·62
05:00 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
CHALACAMA STIVEN
Ecuador
R1·63
05:05 PM EDT
PTF
PAN
ALEGRIA POLL
PAN-1662
 
50328
PARA POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT P20 / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·1
PTF
09:00 AM EDT
VEN
TOVAR MARIA
Venezuela
7.90
7.84
7.87
ECU
GONZALES ARLETE
Ecuador
7.50
7.60
7.55
VEN
 
50329
PARA POOMSAE JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT P20 / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·9
DSQ
10:20 AM EDT
ECU
SALAS GYORGIO
Ecuador
7.80
7.57
7.68
URU
ARBELO LUCAS
URU-2083

DSQ
ECU
 
50330
PARA POOMSAE UNDER 30PARA FEMALE BLACK BELT P20 / 28 Nov / 3 Competitors




SEMIFINAL FREE
·


COL
ROJAS JHORMARY
COL-1667

0
 
R1·2
PTF
09:30 AM EDT
ECU
VARGAS FATIMA
Ecuador

7.70
COL
GOMEZ SANDRA
COL-1940

7.87
FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·3
PTF
09:40 AM EDT
COL
8.10
8.30
8.2
COL
7.84
7.83
7.84
COL
 
50331
PARA POOMSAE UNDER 30PARA MALE BLACK BELT P20 / 28 Nov / 6 Competitors




QUARTERFINAL FREE
·


ECU
CAICEDO JONATHAN
Ecuador

0
 
R1·4
PTF
09:55 AM EDT
ECU
CONTRERAS GUSTAVO
Ecuador

8.10
ECU
CHIGUANO EDISON
ECU-1647

9.10
R1·5
PTF
10:05 AM EDT
ECU
BATALLAS ELEAN
Ecuador

7.57
URU
BARRETO RAMIRO
URU-1750

7.13
·


 
ECU
SANTAMARIA CRISTIAN
Ecuador

0
SEMIFINAL FREE
R1·6
PTF
10:05 AM EDT
ECU

8.13
ECU

9.10
R1·7
PTF
10:10 AM EDT
ECU

7.60
ECU

6.86
FINAL FREE / FREE
R1·8
PTF
10:20 AM EDT
ECU
9.27
8.96
9.12
ECU
7.77
8.00
7.88
ECU
 
50591
POOMSAE CADET FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 12 Competitors




SEMIFINAL KORYO
R2·30
12:12 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
GARCIA DANIELA
ECU-1849

6.40
R2·32
12:21 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
INCA MANUELA
ECU-1884

6.40
R2·38
12:33 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
LEDESMA MILAGROS
ARG-3047

6.33
R2·34
12:30 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
BAHAMONDE CATALINA
CHI-1947

6.17
R2·37
12:33 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VALENTINA TIARA
ARG-3273

6.14
R2·35
12:30 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VILLANUEVA AIMARA
ARG-3272

6.10
R2·36
12:33 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VILLARREAL BELEN
ARG-3276

5.90
R2·29
12:06 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
GUESALAGA ISIDORA
CHI-1948

5.80
R2·33
12:24 PM EDT
PTF
COL
TORRES MELISSA
Colombia

5.67
R2·27
12:00 PM EDT
PTF
BRA
CORATI MARIANA
BRA-2793

5.67
R2·28
12:03 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
PUGA ROSA
Ecuador

5.33
R2·31
12:15 PM EDT
PTF
COL
ELLES ANGELY
COL-2026

3.70
FINAL KEUMGANG / TAEGEUK 8
R2·46
01:11 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
GARCIA DANIELA
ECU-1849
6.43
6.63
6.53
R2·44
01:01 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
LEDESMA MILAGROS
ARG-3047
6.30
6.53
6.42
R2·45
01:06 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
INCA MANUELA
ECU-1884
6.37
6.40
6.38
R2·42
12:51 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VALENTINA TIARA
ARG-3273
6.14
6.26
6.2
R2·43
12:56 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
BAHAMONDE CATALINA
CHI-1947
6.00
6.30
6.15
R2·41
12:46 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VILLANUEVA AIMARA
ARG-3272
5.90
6.14
6.02
R2·39
12:36 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
GUESALAGA ISIDORA
CHI-1948
5.20
5.87
5.54
R2·40
12:41 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VILLARREAL BELEN
ARG-3276
5.26
5.54
5.4
MEDALISTS
R2·46
01:11 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
GARCIA DANIELA
ECU-1849
R2·44
01:01 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
LEDESMA MILAGROS
ARG-3047
R2·45
01:06 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
INCA MANUELA
ECU-1884
R2·42
12:51 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
VALENTINA TIARA
ARG-3273
 
50593
POOMSAE CADET MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 8 Competitors




FINAL KEUMGANG / TAEGEUK 8
R1·26
12:45 PM EDT
PTF
COL
LARIOS MOISES
Colombia
6.30
6.67
6.48
R1·28
12:55 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
CHI-1989
6.26
6.60
6.43
R1·24
12:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
RAMIREZ JULIAN
COL-2011
6.13
6.33
6.23
R1·25
12:35 PM EDT
PTF
PAN
RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH
PAN-1649
5.80
6.37
6.08
R1·23
12:20 PM EDT
PTF
URU
ROLON IGNACIO
URU-1664
5.83
6.13
5.98
R1·29
12:55 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
LANDGRAF MAXIMO
ARG-2779
5.90
5.97
5.94
R1·27
12:50 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
ALQUINGA JONATHAN
Ecuador
5.80
5.93
5.86
R1·30
12:55 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
GUERRINI ANGELO
ARG-3031
5.24
6.16
5.7
MEDALISTS
R1·26
12:45 PM EDT
PTF
COL
LARIOS MOISES
Colombia
R1·28
12:55 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
CHI-1989
R1·24
12:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
RAMIREZ JULIAN
COL-2011
R1·25
12:35 PM EDT
PTF
PAN
RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH
PAN-1649
 
49855
POOMSAE CADET MIXED BLACK BELT PAIR / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL TAEGEUK 8 / KEUMGANG
R1·76
06:45 PM EDT
PTF
COL
A.ELLES COL-2026 / M.LARIOS
COL
6.33
6.34
6.34
MEDALISTS
R1·76
06:45 PM EDT
PTF
COL
A.ELLES COL-2026 / M.LARIOS
COL
 
50597
POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 11 Competitors




SEMIFINAL TAEBACK
R2·48
01:38 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
ECHEVERRIA MARGARITA
ARG-2913

7.04
R2·50
01:44 PM EDT
PTF
COL
QUIRAMA DANIELA
COL-1971

6.77
R2·47
01:35 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
ORQUERA ANAELI
ECU-1789

6.57
R2·51
01:47 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
CHAYLE ABIGAIL
ARG-3122

6.57
R2·53
01:53 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
REYES FERNANDA
CHI-1988

6.53
R2·57
02:05 PM EDT
PTF
COL
ROJAS SARA
COL-1960

6.50
R2·56
02:02 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
ORELLANA TAMARA
ECU-1883

6.47
R2·49
01:41 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
GUGGIANA ALMENDRA
CHI-1933

6.43
R2·52
01:50 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
INASUNTA MELANY
ECU-1622

6.30
R2·55
01:59 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
MARMOL JULIETA
ARG-2544

6.00
R2·54
01:56 PM EDT
PTF
BOL
SANCHEZ ADRIANA
BOL-3614

5.60
FINAL KORYO / KEUMGANG
R2·64
02:43 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
ECHEVERRIA MARGARITA
ARG-2913
6.93
6.97
6.95
R2·63
02:38 PM EDT
PTF
COL
QUIRAMA DANIELA
COL-1971
6.63
6.63
6.63
R2·62
02:33 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
ORQUERA ANAELI
ECU-1789
6.43
6.60
6.52
R2·58
02:08 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
GUGGIANA ALMENDRA
CHI-1933
6.43
6.43
6.43
R2·59
02:13 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
ORELLANA TAMARA
ECU-1883
6.47
6.37
6.42
R2·65
02:43 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
CHAYLE ABIGAIL
ARG-3122
6.47
6.20
6.34
R2·61
02:23 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
REYES FERNANDA
CHI-1988
6.30
6.37
6.34
R2·60
02:18 PM EDT
PTF
COL
ROJAS SARA
COL-1960
6.46
6.14
6.3
MEDALISTS
R2·64
02:43 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
ECHEVERRIA MARGARITA
ARG-2913
R2·63
02:38 PM EDT
PTF
COL
QUIRAMA DANIELA
COL-1971
R2·62
02:33 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
ORQUERA ANAELI
ECU-1789
R2·58
02:08 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
GUGGIANA ALMENDRA
CHI-1933
 
49981
POOMSAE JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 13 Competitors




SEMIFINAL TAEBACK
R2·70
03:17 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
RIVERO JUAN
ARG-2334

6.70
R2·69
03:14 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
SALGADO FERNANDO
ECU-1763

6.66
R2·68
03:11 PM EDT
PTF
COL
MORENO SANTIAGO
COL-1953

6.60
R2·73
03:26 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FLORES TOMAS
ARG-2660

6.60
R2·67
03:08 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
BALDASSARRE GIANLUCA
ARG-2342

6.40
R2·74
03:29 PM EDT
PTF
BRA
GRIEBLER GUILHERME
BRA-187

6.40
R2·78
03:41 PM EDT
PTF
VEN
ALI ABIEL
VEN-1709

6.27
R2·76
03:35 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
GILETTE NAHUEL
ARG-2818

6.23
R2·75
03:32 PM EDT
PTF
VEN
ALBERS ANDRES
Venezuela

6.20
R2·77
03:38 PM EDT
PTF
BRA
CARDOSO DAVI
BRA-2786

6.07
R2·66
03:05 PM EDT
PTF
BOL
SANCHEZ ADRIAN
BOL-3601

5.97
R2·72
03:23 PM EDT
PTF
COL
PARDO MATEO
COL-2015

5.83
R2·71
03:20 PM EDT
PTF
BOL
MENACHO YOSTHIN
BOL-4710

5.77
FINAL KORYO / KEUMGANG
R2·83
04:04 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FLORES TOMAS
ARG-2660
6.83
6.67
6.75
R2·86
04:19 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
RIVERO JUAN
ARG-2334
6.67
6.73
6.7
R2·85
04:14 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
SALGADO FERNANDO
ECU-1763
6.57
6.54
6.56
R2·82
03:59 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
BALDASSARRE GIANLUCA
ARG-2342
6.54
6.57
6.56
R2·81
03:54 PM EDT
PTF
BRA
GRIEBLER GUILHERME
BRA-187
6.43
6.40
6.42
R2·84
04:09 PM EDT
PTF
COL
MORENO SANTIAGO
COL-1953
6.53
6.16
6.35
R2·79
03:44 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
GILETTE NAHUEL
ARG-2818
6.43
6.13
6.28
R2·80
03:49 PM EDT
PTF
VEN
ALI ABIEL
VEN-1709
6.26
6.17
6.22
MEDALISTS
R2·83
04:04 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
FLORES TOMAS
ARG-2660
R2·86
04:19 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
RIVERO JUAN
ARG-2334
R2·85
04:14 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
SALGADO FERNANDO
ECU-1763
R2·82
03:59 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
BALDASSARRE GIANLUCA
ARG-2342
 
49845
POOMSAE JUNIOR MIXED BLACK BELT PAIR / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL KORYO / TAEBACK
R1·77
07:00 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
F.SALGADO ECU-1763 / A.ORQUERA ECU-1789
ECU
6.90
7.24
7.07
MEDALISTS
R1·77
07:00 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
F.SALGADO ECU-1763 / A.ORQUERA ECU-1789
ECU
 
50651
POOMSAE OVER 30 MIXED BLACK BELT PAIR / 28 Nov / 6 Competitors




FINAL JITAE / KORYO
R1·81
07:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
M.GARCIA COL-1626 / A.Jaramillo COL-1624
COL
7.13
7.14
7.14
R1·80
07:25 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
D.DIAZ ARG-1968 / L.SCHNEIDER ARG-1543
ARG
6.94
6.93
6.94
R1·82
07:30 PM EDT
PTF
BRA
C.BRANCO BRA-2777 / R.RODRIGUEZ BRA-2767
BRA
6.70
6.64
6.67
MEDALISTS
R1·81
07:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
M.GARCIA COL-1626 / A.Jaramillo COL-1624
COL
R1·80
07:25 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
D.DIAZ ARG-1968 / L.SCHNEIDER ARG-1543
ARG
R1·82
07:30 PM EDT
PTF
BRA
C.BRANCO BRA-2777 / R.RODRIGUEZ BRA-2767
BRA
 
49875
POOMSAE OVER 65 FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 1 Competitors




FINAL TAEBACK / HANSU
R1·59
04:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
BUSTOSNOVA OLGAMARIA
COL-1556
5.33
5.30
5.32
MEDALISTS
R1·59
04:25 PM EDT
PTF
COL
BUSTOSNOVA OLGAMARIA
COL-1556
 
49865
POOMSAE OVER 65 MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 2 Competitors




FINAL TAEBACK / HANSU
R1·60
04:35 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
MACCHI HORACIO
ARG-1529
6.83
6.57
6.7
R1·61
04:40 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
NUNEZ NELSON
CHI-1961
5.57
5.83
5.7
MEDALISTS
R1·60
04:35 PM EDT
PTF
ARG
MACCHI HORACIO
ARG-1529
R1·61
04:40 PM EDT
PTF
CHI
NUNEZ NELSON
CHI-1961
 
49955
POOMSAE UNDER 30 FEMALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 17 Competitors




ROUND 32 TAEBACK
·


ARG
ANSEDES CLARA
ARG-2606

0
 
·


 
PER
CHUMBE ELIZABETH
PER-9032

0
·


VEN
FARIAS PAOLA
VEN-1652

0
 
·


 
PAR
CHAMORRO ANTONELLA
PAR-125

0
·


CHI
CASTRO MILENA
CHI-1816

0
 
·


 
ARG
FUENTES ROCIO
ARG-1571

0
·


URU
PEREZ Maria
URU-1586

0
 
·


 
COL
SUACHE KAREN
COL-1534

0
·


BRA
LEAL LINA
BRA-1833

0
 
·


 
ARG
PISTONE CONSTANZA
ARG-2645

0
·


PER
LA CARMELA
PER.1781

0
 
·


 
PAR
VARGAS CAMILA
PAR-126

0
·


CHI
SANCHEZ SILVIA
CHI-2020

0
 
·


 
ARG
GALGUERA JEANNETTE
ARG-2034

0
R2·1
PTF
09:00 AM EDT
CHI
RAMIREZ BARBARA
CHI-2018

6.54
ECU
JERVES KATLEN
ECU-1821

6.70
·


 
COL
DORADO MARIA
COL-1942

0
ROUND 16 KEUMGANG
R2·2
DSQ
09:05 AM EDT
ARG

6.20
PER

DSQ
R2·3
PTF
09:10 AM EDT
VEN

6.37
PAR

2.43
R2·4
PTF
09:15 AM EDT
CHI

6.50
ARG

6.24
R2·5
PTF
09:20 AM EDT
URU

6.13
COL

6.80
R2·6
PTF
09:25 AM EDT
BRA

6.70
ARG

6.00
R2·7
PTF
09:30 AM EDT
PER

6.87
PAR

1.63
R2·8
PTF
09:35 AM EDT
CHI

6.04
ARG

6.46
R2·9
PTF
09:40 AM EDT
ECU

6.66
COL

6.64
QUARTERFINAL TAEGEUK 8
R2·10
PTF
09:45 AM EDT
ARG

6.74
VEN

6.54
R2·11
PTF
09:50 AM EDT
CHI

6.80
COL

6.80
R2·12
PTF
09:55 AM EDT
BRA

6.83
PER

6.97
R2·13
PTF
10:00 AM EDT
ARG

6.43
ECU

6.90
SEMIFINAL KORYO
R2·14
PTF
10:05 AM EDT
ARG

6.70
COL

6.77
R2·15
PTF
10:10 AM EDT
PER

6.80
ECU

6.90
FINAL PYONGWON / SHIPJIN
R2·16
DSQ
10:20 AM EDT
COL

DSQ
ECU
6.57
6.77
6.67
ECU
 
50621
POOMSAE UNDER 30 MALE BLACK BELT INDIVIDUAL / 28 Nov / 14 Competitors




ROUND 16 KEUMGANG
·


CHI
FARIAS JONATHAN
Chile

0
 
R1·10
PTF
10:50 AM EDT
ARG
MARIANI JOSE
ARG-2343

6.93
COL
VELEZ ISAAC
COL-1612

7.10
R1·11
PTF
10:55 AM EDT
VEN
HERNANDEZ JAVIER
VEN-1664

6.20
BRA
SILVA ALEX
BRA-11

7.26
R1·12
PTF
11:00 AM EDT
PER
SACHA LUIS
PER-1745

7.20
ECU
CAMPOS ANDEE
ECU-1815

7.10
R1·15
PTF
11:20 AM EDT
ARG
GARCIA ALAN
ARG-3148

6.20
CHI
OLIVARES MAXIMILIANO
Chile

5.96
R1·13
PTF
11:10 AM EDT
BOL
HEREDIA JOSE
BOL-85312

6.23
VEN
PINA ALVY
VEN-1653

5.74
R1·14
PTF
11:15 AM EDT
COL
GARCES JOSUE
COL-1943

6.66
CHI
SILVA FRANCISCO
CHI-1966

6.60
·


 
ARG
PERESSINI ALEJANDRO
ARG-2805

0
QUARTERFINAL TAEGEUK 8
R1·16
PTF
11:20 AM EDT
CHI

6.50
COL

7.27
R1·17
PTF
11:25 AM EDT
BRA

7.57
PER

7.30
R1·18
PTF
11:30 AM EDT
ARG

6.70
BOL

6.57
R1·19
PTF
11:35 AM EDT
COL

7.10
ARG

6.80
SEMIFINAL KORYO
R1·20
PTF
11:40 AM EDT
COL

7.14
BRA

7.34
R1·21
PTF
11:45 AM EDT
ARG

6.76
COL

6.50
FINAL PYONGWON / SHIPJIN
R1·22
PTF
11:55 AM EDT
BRA
7.17
7.43
7.3
ARG
6.86
6.76
6.81
BRA
 
49825
POOMSAE UNDER 30 MIXED BLACK BELT PAIR / 28 Nov / 4 Competitors




FINAL KEUMGANG / PYONGWON
R1·78
07:10 PM EDT
PTF
COL
M.DORADO COL-1942 / J.GARCES COL-1943
COL
7.00
7.47
7.24
R1·79
07:15 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
A.CAMPOS ECU-1815 / K.JERVES ECU-1821
ECU
6.50
6.93
6.72
MEDALISTS
R1·78
07:10 PM EDT
PTF
COL
M.DORADO COL-1942 / J.GARCES COL-1943
COL
R1·79
07:15 PM EDT
PTF
ECU
A.CAMPOS ECU-1815 / K.JERVES ECU-1821
ECU