2nd WTPA POOMSAE ONLINE VIRTUAL TEST EVENT
WCompetition 25-26 Jul 2020
DRAWS & BRACKETS
47473
POOMSAE CADET FEMALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 28 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 8
R2
M9
11:40 EDT
PTF
USA
HEINRICHS ALANA
UNITED STATES

7.23
R2
M21
12:40 EDT
PTF
USA
XIONG MIKAYLA
UNITED STATES

7.20
R2
M17
12:20 EDT
PTF
USA
MORALEDA LANA
UNITED STATES

7.17
R2
M1
11:00 EDT
PTF
USA
CANDELARIA JULIANA
USA-10452

7.13
R2
M13
12:00 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM YURI
UNITED STATES

7.07
R2
M6
11:25 EDT
PTF
CAN
TO NATALIE
Canada

7.00
R2
M12
11:55 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE YENNI
Mexico

6.87
R2
M2
11:05 EDT
PTF
CAN
KUNG AGNES
CAN-10113

6.83
R2
M27
13:15 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM MEGAN
UNITED STATES

6.83
R2
M28
13:25 EDT
DSQ
PUR
MONTALVO JEANELLYS
Puerto Rico

6.83
R2
M19
12:30 EDT
PTF
PER
CASTILLO CAMILA
Peru

6.43
R2
M25
13:05 EDT
PTF
ECU
CHAVEZ DANIELA
Ecuador

6.43
R2
M8
11:35 EDT
PTF
NCA
MORAZAN ANDREA
Nicaragua

6.37
R2
M3
11:10 EDT
PTF
ECU
MEJIA MANUELA
Ecuador

6.20
R2
M10
11:45 EDT
PTF
CHI
BAHAMONDE CATALINA
Chile

6.17
R2
M4
11:15 EDT
PTF
GUA
HERNANDEZ ERICKA
Guatemala

6.13
R2
M15
12:10 EDT
PTF
ARG
VALENTINA RIQUELME
Argentina

5.86
R2
M5
11:20 EDT
PTF
USA
SOLIS Christine
UNITED STATES

5.86
R2
M14
12:05 EDT
PTF
CHI
GUESALAGA ISIDORA
Chile

5.76
R2
M24
12:55 EDT
PTF
COL
REYES PAULA
Colombia

5.67
R2
M23
12:50 EDT
PTF
URU
GAGLIARDO GUADALULPE
Uruguay

5.60
R2
M16
12:15 EDT
PTF
HON
JARQUIN MARCELA
Honduras

4.97
R2
M11
11:50 EDT
PTF
BRA
MURIELLI SHARA
Brasil

4.90
R2
M20
12:35 EDT
PTF
ESA
MANGANDI DANNA
El Salvador

4.74
R2
M22
12:45 EDT
PTF
DOM
RAMOS KARLA
Republica Dominicana

4.63
R2
M26
13:15 EDT
PTF
VEN
RODRIGUEZ MARCELY
Venezuela

4.63
R2
M18
12:25 EDT
DSQ
DOM
JIMENEZ JOSELIBETH
Republica Dominicana

DSQ
R2
M7
11:30 EDT
DSQ
BRA
CARNOVALLI JULIA
Brasil

DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 4
R2
M29
13:25 EDT
PTF
USA
HEINRICHS ALANA
UNITED STATES

7.34
R2
M32
13:40 EDT
PTF
USA
CANDELARIA JULIANA
USA-10452

7.30
R2
M39
14:15 EDT
PTF
USA
XIONG MIKAYLA
UNITED STATES

7.23
R2
M37
14:05 EDT
PTF
USA
MORALEDA LANA
UNITED STATES

7.23
R2
M35
13:55 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM YURI
UNITED STATES

7.13
R2
M30
13:30 EDT
PTF
CAN
KUNG AGNES
CAN-10113

7.13
R2
M41
14:25 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM MEGAN
UNITED STATES

7.06
R2
M42
14:30 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE YENNI
Mexico

7.00
R2
M33
13:45 EDT
PTF
CAN
TO NATALIE
Canada

7.00
R2
M34
13:50 EDT
PTF
PER
CASTILLO CAMILA
Peru

7.00
R2
M36
14:00 EDT
PTF
ECU
CHAVEZ DANIELA
Ecuador

6.86
R2
M31
13:35 EDT
PTF
NCA
MORAZAN ANDREA
Nicaragua

6.74
R2
M38
14:10 EDT
PTF
ECU
MEJIA MANUELA
Ecuador

6.70
R2
M40
14:20 EDT
PTF
CHI
BAHAMONDE CATALINA
Chile

6.33
FINAL KORYO / KEUMGANG
R2
M49
15:40 EDT
PTF
USA
CANDELARIA JULIANA
USA-10452
7.44
7.13
7.28
R2
M48
15:30 EDT
PTF
USA
XIONG MIKAYLA
UNITED STATES
7.37
7.20
7.28
R2
M50
15:50 EDT
PTF
USA
HEINRICHS ALANA
UNITED STATES
7.26
7.17
7.22
R2
M47
15:20 EDT
PTF
USA
MORALEDA LANA
UNITED STATES
7.23
7.16
7.2
R2
M46
15:10 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM YURI
UNITED STATES
7.27
6.90
7.08
R2
M44
14:50 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM MEGAN
UNITED STATES
6.97
6.90
6.94
R2
M43
14:40 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE YENNI
Mexico
6.93
6.90
6.92
R2
M45
15:00 EDT
PTF
CAN
KUNG AGNES
CAN-10113
6.90
6.73
6.82
MEDALISTS
R2
M49
15:40 EDT
PTF
USA
CANDELARIA JULIANA
USA-10452
R2
M48
15:30 EDT
PTF
USA
XIONG MIKAYLA
UNITED STATES
R2
M50
15:50 EDT
PTF
USA
HEINRICHS ALANA
UNITED STATES
R2
M47
15:20 EDT
PTF
USA
MORALEDA LANA
UNITED STATES
 
47475
POOMSAE CADET MALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 29 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 8
R1
M17
12:25 EDT
PTF
USA
GUN SUNGHYUN
UNITED STATES

7.40
R1
M23
12:55 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO SHAWN
UNITED STATES

7.10
R1
M19
12:35 EDT
PTF
MEX
CERVERA JOSE
Mexico

6.97
R1
M27
13:20 EDT
PTF
PER
SUBAUSTE RODRIGO
Peru

6.77
R1
M28
13:20 EDT
DSQ
URU
ROLON IGNACIO
Uruguay

DSQ
R1
M20
12:40 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM ELLIOT
UNITED STATES

6.74
R1
M25
13:10 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM DYLAN
UNITED STATES

6.70
R1
M26
13:15 EDT
PTF
PUR
CRESPO DANISRAEL
Puerto Rico

6.64
R1
M13
12:05 EDT
PTF
CHI
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
Chile

6.63
R1
M4
11:20 EDT
PTF
USA
TECTOR CONNOR
UNITED STATES

6.60
R1
M11
11:55 EDT
PTF
USA
KNUTSON KJARTAN
UNITED STATES

6.50
R1
M1
11:00 EDT
PTF
USA
LOPEZ ALFREDO
UNITED STATES

6.40
R1
M22
12:50 EDT
PTF
NCA
BERDUGO SEBASTIAN
Nicaragua

6.36
R1
M6
11:30 EDT
PTF
BRA
KOBAYASHI DANIEL
Brasil

6.10
R1
M14
12:10 EDT
PTF
USA
FOSTER JAXON
UNITED STATES

6.00
R1
M3
11:10 EDT
PTF
ARG
ANGELO GUERRINI
Argentina

6.00
R1
M8
11:40 EDT
PTF
USA
TECTOR SHANE
UNITED STATES

5.97
R1
M24
13:05 EDT
PTF
PAN
RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH
Panama

5.90
R1
M15
12:15 EDT
PTF
COL
GARCIA JUAN
Colombia

5.63
R1
M9
11:45 EDT
PTF
ESA
PENA SAYNG
El Salvador

5.50
R1
M2
11:05 EDT
PTF
ESA
RIVAS ANDERSON
El Salvador

5.47
R1
M5
11:25 EDT
PTF
ESA
ROSALES JOSUA
El Salvador

5.30
R1
M21
12:45 EDT
PTF
DOM
LAPOINTE MILLOT
Republica Dominicana

5.27
R1
M16
12:20 EDT
PTF
HON
SALVADOR NELSON
Honduras

4.97
R1
M7
11:35 EDT
PTF
VEN
FERNANDEZ DIEGO
Venezuela

4.86
R1
M10
11:50 EDT
DSQ
CAN
NG TERENCE
Canada

DSQ
R1
M12
12:00 EDT
DSQ
COL
JARAMILLO SAMUEL
Colombia

DSQ
R1
M18
12:30 EDT
DSQ
DOM
POLANCO RAYLIN
Republica Dominicana

DSQ
R1
M29
13:20 EDT
DSQ
PUR
DIAZ FABIAN
Puerto Rico

0
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 4
R1
M42
14:30 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO SHAWN
UNITED STATES

7.40
R1
M38
14:10 EDT
PTF
USA
GUN SUNGHYUN
UNITED STATES

7.37
R1
M43
14:35 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM DYLAN
UNITED STATES

7.03
R1
M39
14:15 EDT
PTF
PER
SUBAUSTE RODRIGO
Peru

7.03
R1
M40
14:20 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM ELLIOT
UNITED STATES

6.90
R1
M33
13:45 EDT
PTF
CHI
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
Chile

6.87
R1
M35
13:55 EDT
PTF
MEX
CERVERA JOSE
Mexico

6.87
R1
M41
14:25 EDT
PTF
PUR
CRESPO DANISRAEL
Puerto Rico

6.83
R1
M32
13:40 EDT
PTF
USA
TECTOR CONNOR
UNITED STATES

6.70
R1
M30
13:30 EDT
PTF
USA
LOPEZ ALFREDO
UNITED STATES

6.60
R1
M34
13:50 EDT
PTF
USA
KNUTSON KJARTAN
UNITED STATES

6.57
R1
M31
13:35 EDT
PTF
BRA
KOBAYASHI DANIEL
Brasil

6.54
R1
M37
14:05 EDT
PTF
NCA
BERDUGO SEBASTIAN
Nicaragua

6.47
R1
M44
14:40 EDT
PTF
ARG
ANGELO GUERRINI
Argentina

6.13
R1
M36
14:00 EDT
PTF
USA
FOSTER JAXON
UNITED STATES

6.07
FINAL KORYO / KEUMGANG
R1
M51
15:50 EDT
PTF
USA
GUN SUNGHYUN
UNITED STATES
7.47
7.36
7.42
R1
M52
16:00 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO SHAWN
UNITED STATES
7.40
7.30
7.35
R1
M49
15:30 EDT
PTF
PER
SUBAUSTE RODRIGO
Peru
7.13
7.07
7.1
R1
M48
15:20 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM ELLIOT
UNITED STATES
6.86
7.20
7.03
R1
M50
15:40 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM DYLAN
UNITED STATES
7.00
6.93
6.96
R1
M46
15:00 EDT
PTF
MEX
CERVERA JOSE
Mexico
6.97
6.63
6.8
R1
M45
14:50 EDT
PTF
PUR
CRESPO DANISRAEL
Puerto Rico
6.37
6.26
6.32
R1
M47
15:10 EDT
PTF
CHI
DIAZ MAXIMILIANO
Chile
6.37
6.17
6.27
MEDALISTS
R1
M51
15:50 EDT
PTF
USA
GUN SUNGHYUN
UNITED STATES
R1
M52
16:00 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO SHAWN
UNITED STATES
R1
M49
15:30 EDT
PTF
PER
SUBAUSTE RODRIGO
Peru
R1
M48
15:20 EDT
PTF
USA
KIM ELLIOT
UNITED STATES
 
47479
POOMSAE JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 26 Jul / 30 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 5
R2
M7
11:35 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE MEGAN
UNITED STATES

6.90
R2
M11
12:05 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO ERICA
UNITED STATES

6.87
R2
M9
11:55 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE CECILIA
Mexico

6.77
R2
M16
12:35 EDT
PTF
USA
FLOTILDES CHIARA
UNITED STATES

6.77
R2
M12
12:10 EDT
PTF
CAN
LI ANNA
Canada

6.70
R2
M5
11:25 EDT
PTF
CRC
SALAS MARIA
Costa Rica

6.63
R2
M1
11:05 EDT
PTF
USA
GYE TIFFANY
UNITED STATES

6.63
R2
M23
13:10 EDT
PTF
COL
QUIRAMA DANIELA
Colombia

6.54
R2
M17
12:40 EDT
PTF
CAN
TAI FAITH
Canada

6.53
R2
M2
11:10 EDT
PTF
ECU
TANDAZO INASUNTA
Ecuador

6.40
R2
M29
13:35 EDT
PTF
PUR
MELENDEZ MARANGELY
Puerto Rico

6.33
R2
M19
12:50 EDT
PTF
BRA
REAL BEATRIZ
Brasil

6.33
R2
M3
11:15 EDT
PTF
COL
GOMEZ VALENTINA
Colombia

6.30
R2
M14
12:20 EDT
PTF
ARG
CAMILA TOLOZA
Argentina

6.27
R2
M8
11:40 EDT
PTF
ECU
ORQUERA ANAELI
Ecuador

6.23
R2
M28
13:35 EDT
PTF
ESA
OH SHEYLA
El Salvador

6.23
R2
M6
11:30 EDT
PTF
DOM
VARGAS ANGELA
Republica Dominicana

6.17
R2
M4
11:20 EDT
PTF
PUR
NIEVES MIA
Puerto Rico

6.13
R2
M10
12:00 EDT
PTF
DOM
FEO-LA-CRUZ MANUELA
Republica Dominicana

6.10
R2
M25
13:20 EDT
PTF
CHI
GUYYIANA ALMENDRA
Chile

6.03
R2
M26
13:25 EDT
PTF
VEN
DE-BRICENO REINA
Venezuela

5.96
R2
M22
13:05 EDT
PTF
ECU
NAVARRO TAMARA
Ecuador

5.80
R2
M15
12:30 EDT
PTF
DOM
PALMERO GABRIELA
Republica Dominicana

5.76
R2
M13
12:15 EDT
PTF
ESA
MARTINEZ KELY
El Salvador

5.63
R2
M24
13:15 EDT
PTF
HON
GARCIA CLAUDIA
Honduras

5.50
R2
M21
13:00 EDT
PTF
DOM
LIZARDO MARIA
Republica Dominicana

5.33
R2
M18
12:45 EDT
PTF
HON
FLORES LESBI
Honduras

5.23
R2
M20
12:55 EDT
DSQ
URU
PIREZ ROMINA
Uruguay

DSQ
R2
M27
13:25 EDT
DSQ
DOM
PENA LUISANNA
Republica Dominicana

DSQ
R2
M30
13:35 EDT
DSQ
PER
CASTILLO GABRIELA
Peru

DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 7
R2
M42
14:35 EDT
PTF
USA
FLOTILDES CHIARA
UNITED STATES

7.16
R2
M35
13:55 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE MEGAN
UNITED STATES

7.10
R2
M45
14:45 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE CECILIA
Mexico

7.06
R2
M34
13:50 EDT
PTF
CRC
SALAS MARIA
Costa Rica

6.97
R2
M32
13:40 EDT
PTF
CAN
LI ANNA
Canada

6.94
R2
M38
14:15 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO ERICA
UNITED STATES

6.87
R2
M31
13:40 EDT
PTF
USA
GYE TIFFANY
UNITED STATES

6.84
R2
M36
14:00 EDT
PTF
CAN
TAI FAITH
Canada

6.64
R2
M39
14:20 EDT
PTF
COL
QUIRAMA DANIELA
Colombia

6.63
R2
M44
14:45 EDT
PTF
BRA
REAL BEATRIZ
Brasil

6.60
R2
M33
13:45 EDT
PTF
ECU
TANDAZO INASUNTA
Ecuador

6.47
R2
M37
14:05 EDT
PTF
ECU
ORQUERA ANAELI
Ecuador

6.47
R2
M40
14:25 EDT
PTF
ARG
CAMILA TOLOZA
Argentina

6.27
R2
M43
14:40 EDT
PTF
COL
GOMEZ VALENTINA
Colombia

6.20
R2
M41
14:30 EDT
PTF
PUR
MELENDEZ MARANGELY
Puerto Rico

6.14
FINAL KORYO / TAEBACK
R2
M51
15:45 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE CECILIA
Mexico
7.20
7.26
7.23
R2
M53
16:05 EDT
PTF
USA
FLOTILDES CHIARA
UNITED STATES
7.23
7.17
7.2
R2
M52
15:55 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE MEGAN
UNITED STATES
7.17
7.17
7.17
R2
M48
15:15 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO ERICA
UNITED STATES
7.00
7.10
7.05
R2
M47
15:05 EDT
PTF
USA
GYE TIFFANY
UNITED STATES
6.87
6.97
6.92
R2
M46
14:55 EDT
PTF
CAN
TAI FAITH
Canada
6.83
6.87
6.85
R2
M49
15:25 EDT
PTF
CAN
LI ANNA
Canada
6.80
6.83
6.82
R2
M50
15:35 EDT
PTF
CRC
SALAS MARIA
Costa Rica
6.60
6.90
6.75
MEDALISTS
R2
M51
15:45 EDT
PTF
MEX
LEE CECILIA
Mexico
R2
M53
16:05 EDT
PTF
USA
FLOTILDES CHIARA
UNITED STATES
R2
M52
15:55 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE MEGAN
UNITED STATES
R2
M48
15:15 EDT
PTF
USA
SEO ERICA
UNITED STATES
 
46863
POOMSAE JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 26 Jul / 24 Competitors




PRELIMINARY TAEGEUK 5
R1
M13
12:00 EDT
PTF
USA
REAL RYAN
UNITED STATES

7.33
R1
M7
11:30 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE DAVID
UNITED STATES

7.27
R1
M1
11:00 EDT
PTF
USA
CHO BRANDON
UNITED STATES

7.10
R1
M19
12:30 EDT
PTF
USA
CHIU MICHAEL
UNITED STATES

7.04
R1
M17
12:20 EDT
PTF
CRC
CALDERON JUAN
Costa Rica

6.87
R1
M2
11:05 EDT
PTF
PUR
LUGO LUIS
Puerto Rico

6.87
R1
M15
12:10 EDT
PTF
CAN
TAM WILLIAM
Canada

6.83
R1
M12
11:55 EDT
PTF
PER
GUZMAN SEBASTIAN
Peru

6.80
R1
M3
11:10 EDT
PTF
BRA
FIDALGO RODRIGO
Brasil

6.80
R1
M21
12:40 EDT
PTF
ECU
MUJICA FERNANDO
Ecuador

6.77
R1
M22
12:45 EDT
PTF
ARG
GIANLUCA BALDASSARRE
Argentina

6.73
R1
M20
12:35 EDT
PTF
BRA
HIGUCHI RAFAEL
Brasil

6.67
R1
M9
11:40 EDT
PTF
CAN
LOR NATHAN
Canada

6.60
R1
M24
12:55 EDT
PTF
VEN
ALBERS ANDRES
Venezuela

6.60
R1
M8
11:35 EDT
PTF
PUR
VAZQUEZ GABRIEL
Puerto Rico

6.50
R1
M16
12:15 EDT
PTF
ESA
TEJADA LUIS
El Salvador

6.43
R1
M11
11:50 EDT
PTF
COL
MORENO SANTIAGO
Colombia

6.37
R1
M4
11:15 EDT
PTF
ECU
JIMENEZ MARIO
Ecuador

6.30
R1
M5
11:20 EDT
PTF
BOL
MENACHO YOSTHIN
Bolivia

6.17
R1
M10
11:45 EDT
PTF
ESA
AYALA PAOLO
El Salvador

6.13
R1
M14
12:05 EDT
PTF
PUR
NIEVES ALEX
Puerto Rico

5.77
R1
M6
11:25 EDT
PTF
MEX
ALANIS Gustavo
Mexico

5.57
R1
M18
12:25 EDT
DSQ
SUR
KHEDOE Jasraj
Surinam

DSQ
R1
M23
12:50 EDT
DSQ
CUB
NAVARRO DARIO
Cuba

DSQ
SEMIFINAL TAEGEUK 7
R1
M28
13:20 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE DAVID
UNITED STATES

7.56
R1
M31
13:35 EDT
PTF
USA
REAL RYAN
UNITED STATES

7.47
R1
M25
13:05 EDT
PTF
USA
CHO BRANDON
UNITED STATES

7.34
R1
M35
13:55 EDT
PTF
CAN
TAM WILLIAM
Canada

7.27
R1
M33
13:45 EDT
PTF
PER
GUZMAN SEBASTIAN
Peru

7.20
R1
M34
13:50 EDT
PTF
USA
CHIU MICHAEL
UNITED STATES

7.10
R1
M29
13:25 EDT
PTF
BRA
FIDALGO RODRIGO
Brasil

7.00
R1
M26
13:10 EDT
PTF
BRA
HIGUCHI RAFAEL
Brasil

6.94
R1
M32
13:40 EDT
PTF
ARG
GIANLUCA BALDASSARRE
Argentina

6.93
R1
M36
14:00 EDT
PTF
PUR
LUGO LUIS
Puerto Rico

6.80
R1
M30
13:30 EDT
PTF
ECU
MUJICA FERNANDO
Ecuador

6.74
R1
M27
13:15 EDT
PTF
CRC
CALDERON JUAN
Costa Rica

6.67
FINAL KORYO / TAEBACK
R1
M43
15:10 EDT
PTF
USA
REAL RYAN
UNITED STATES
7.60
7.73
7.66
R1
M44
15:20 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE DAVID
UNITED STATES
7.53
7.80
7.66
R1
M42
15:00 EDT
PTF
USA
CHO BRANDON
UNITED STATES
7.46
7.60
7.53
R1
M40
14:40 EDT
PTF
PER
GUZMAN SEBASTIAN
Peru
7.30
7.40
7.35
R1
M41
14:50 EDT
PTF
CAN
TAM WILLIAM
Canada
7.27
7.20
7.24
R1
M38
14:20 EDT
PTF
BRA
FIDALGO RODRIGO
Brasil
7.10
7.20
7.15
R1
M39
14:30 EDT
PTF
USA
CHIU MICHAEL
UNITED STATES
6.83
6.94
6.88
R1
M37
14:10 EDT
PTF
BRA
HIGUCHI RAFAEL
Brasil
6.80
6.93
6.86
MEDALISTS
R1
M43
15:10 EDT
PTF
USA
REAL RYAN
UNITED STATES
R1
M44
15:20 EDT
PTF
USA
LEE DAVID
UNITED STATES
R1
M42
15:00 EDT
PTF
USA
CHO BRANDON
UNITED STATES
R1
M40
14:40 EDT
PTF
PER
GUZMAN SEBASTIAN
Peru
 
46837
POOMSAE UNDER 30 FEMALE BLACK BELT SINGLE / 25 Jul / 27 Competitors




ROUND 32 KEUMGANG


BYE

BRA
BACELAR LINA
Brasil

0
 
R2
M51
PTF
16:20 EDT
USA
KOZAR KYRA
UNITED STATES

6.57
DOM
PENA ANA
Republica Dominicana

6.77
R2
M52
PTF
16:30 EDT
CHI
CASTRO MILENA
Chile

6.43
CAN
YU JUSTINA
Canada

6.77
R2
M53
PTF
16:40 EDT
ARG
ROCIO FUENTES
Argentina

6.34
ESA
LIZAMA MARIA
El Salvador

5.77


BYE

ECU
CARDENAS CLAUDIA
Ecuador

0
 
R2
M54
PTF
16:50 EDT
HON
BARAHONA KATHERINE
Honduras

5.86
PER
DE-LA-BARRA CARMELA
Peru

6.74
R2
M55
PTF
17:00 EDT
ECU
ARMIJOS KATLEN
Ecuador

6.04
MEX
FREGOSO PAULA
Mexico

7.44


BYE

 
USA
CASTILLO CHRISTINA
UNITED STATES

0


BYE

CHI
RAMIREZ BARBARA
Chile

0
 
R2
M56
PTF
17:10 EDT
BRA
HIGUCHI GABRIELA
Brasil

6.70
GUA
HIGUEROS MARIA
Guatemala

5.37
R2
M57
PTF
17:20 EDT
USA
JO ESTER
UNITED STATES

6.83
PAN
RODRIGUEZ DANIELA
Panama

5.77
R2
M58
PTF
17:30 EDT
VEN
FARIAS PAOLA
Venezuela

5.80
ESA
OSEGUEDA VILMA
El Salvador

6.34
R2
M59
DSQ
17:40 EDT
PUR
RUIZ FABIOLA
Puerto Rico

DSQ
COL
SUACHE KAREN
Colombia

6.97
R2
M60
PTF
17:50 EDT
URU
PEREZ Maria
Uruguay

6.07
DOM
MORA DANILEY
Republica Dominicana

5.40
R2
M61
DSQ
18:00 EDT
VEN
MUJICA ROIMA
Venezuela

DSQ
USA
REAL KARYN
UNITED STATES

7.23


BYE

 
ESA
CAMPOS MONICA
El Salvador

0
ROUND 16 TAEBACK